Glastonbury Festival
View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Festival Line-Up 2022

June 22nd-26th, 2022

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

BILLIE EILISH22:15 - 23:45
SAM FENDER20:15 - 21:15
ROBERT PLANT & ALISON KRAUSS18:15 - 19:15
WOLF ALICE16:45 - 17:45
CROWDED HOUSE15:15 - 16:15
RUFUS WAINWRIGHT13:45 - 14:45
ZIGGY MARLEY12:15 - 13:15

SATURDAY

PAUL MCCARTNEY21:30 - 23:45
NOEL GALLAGHER'S HIGH FLYING BIRDS19:15 - 20:30
HAIM17:30 - 18:30
GRETA THUNBERG17:15 - 17:25
AJ TRACEY16:00 - 16:45
EASY LIFE14:30 - 15:30
JOY CROOKES13:15 - 14:00
LES AMAZONES D'AFRIQUE12:00 - 12:45

SUNDAY

KENDRICK LAMAR21:45 - 23:15
LORDE19:30 - 20:45
ELBOW17:45 - 18:45
DIANA ROSS16:00 - 17:15
HERBIE HANCOCK14:00 - 15:00
DAKHABRAKHA12:45 - 13:30
BLACK DYKE BAND11:30 - 12:15

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

FOALS22:30 - 23:45
ST. VINCENT20:30 - 21:30
IDLES18:45 - 19:45
SUPERGRASS17:15 - 18:15
FIRST AID KIT15:45 - 16:45
BLOSSOMS14:15 - 15:15
KAE TEMPEST13:00 - 13:45
THE LIBERTINES11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

MEGAN THEE STALLION22:30 - 23:30
BURNA BOY20:30 - 21:30
OLIVIA RODRIGO18:45 - 19:45
GLASS ANIMALS17:15 - 18:15
METRONOMY15:45 - 16:45
SKUNK ANANSIE14:15 - 15:15
TEMS13:00 - 13:45
HAK BAKER11:45 - 12:30

SUNDAY

PET SHOP BOYS21:40 - 23:15
YEARS & YEARS19:45 - 20:45
KACEY MUSGRAVES18:00 - 19:00
FONTAINES DC16:30 - 17:30
DECLAN MCKENNA15:00 - 16:00
LIANNE LA HAVAS13:30 - 14:30
SEA GIRLS12:15 - 13:00
KOJEY RADICAL11:00 - 11:45

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

LITTLE SIMZ22:15 - 23:45
BONOBO20:30 - 21:30
SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 8019:00 - 20:00
TLC17:30 - 18:30
SLEAFORD MODS16:00 - 17:00
GREENTEA PENG14:30 - 15:30
AROOJ AFTAB13:00 - 14:00
NUBIYAN TWIST11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

ROISIN MURPHY22:15 - 23:45
CARIBOU20:30 - 21:30
LEON BRIDGES19:00 - 20:00
CELESTE17:30 - 18:30
YVES TUMOR16:00 - 17:00
BLACK MIDI14:30 - 15:30
BRASS AGAINST13:00 - 14:00
KIKAGAKU MOYO11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

BICEP21:45 - 23:15
ANGELIQUE KIDJO20:00 - 21:00
KOFFEE18:30 - 19:30
SNARKY PUPPY17:00 - 18:00
NUBYA GARCIA15:30 - 16:30
NIGHTMARES ON WAX14:00 - 15:00
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY12:30 - 13:30
ISHMAEL ENSEMBLE11:00 - 12:00

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

PRIMAL SCREAM22:30 - 23:45
THE JESUS AND MARY CHAIN21:00 - 22:00
PHOEBE BRIDGERS19:30 - 20:30
SIGRID18:00 - 19:00
GIRL IN RED16:30 - 17:30
INHALER15:15 - 16:00
GRIFF14:00 - 14:45
BAD BOY CHILLER CREW12:45 - 13:30
ENGLISH TEACHER 11:30 - 12:15

SATURDAY

JAMIE T22:30 - 23:45
YUNGBLUD21:00 - 22:00
GHETTS19:30 - 20:30
PA SALIEU18:00 - 19:00
BEABADOOBEE16:30 - 17:30
SELF ESTEEM15:15 - 16:00
HOLLY HUMBERSTONE14:00 - 14:45
ENNY12:45 - 13:30
GO_A11:30 - 12:15

SUNDAY

CHARLI XCX21:30 - 22:45
LITTLE DRAGON20:00 - 21:00
TURNSTILE18:30 - 19:30
AMYL AND THE SNIFFERS17:00 - 18:00
CLAIRO15:30 - 16:30
GEORGE EZRA14:00 - 15:00
SPORTS TEAM12:30 - 13:30
JUST MUSTARD11:15 - 12:00

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

FOUR TET23:00 - 00:15
KHRUANGBIN21:15 - 22:15
SAINT ETIENNE19:45 - 20:45
ARLO PARKS18:15 - 19:15
DRY CLEANING16:45 - 17:45
CONFIDENCE MAN15:15 - 16:15
WET LEG14:00 - 14:45
ORLANDO WEEKS12:45 - 13:30
MATILDA MANN11:30 - 12:10

SATURDAY

JESSIE WARE23:00 - 00:15
MITSKI21:15 - 22:15
THE AVALANCHES19:45 - 20:45
BIG THIEF18:15 - 19:15
SQUID16:45 - 17:45
SAMPA THE GREAT15:15 - 16:15
GABRIELS14:00 - 14:45
KATY J PEARSON12:45 - 13:30
YASMIN WILLIAMS11:30 - 12:10

SUNDAY

COURTNEY BARNETT21:15 - 22:30
JARV IS19:45 - 20:45
JACK WHITE18:15 - 19:15
CAROLINE POLACHEK16:30 - 17:30
CATE LE BON15:15 - 16:00
WARMDUSCHER14:00 - 14:45
BIG JOANIE12:45 - 13:30
DEEP THROAT CHOIR11:30 - 12:15

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

PAUL HEATON & JACQUI ABBOTT21:30 - 23:00
THE UNDERTONES20:00 - 21:00
HOTHOUSE FLOWERS18:30 - 19:30
BRIAN KENNEDY17:25 - 18:10
MARY COUGHLAN16:25 - 17:05
THE MARIACHIS15:30 - 16:10
IRISH MYTHEN14:30 - 15:10
PAVEY ARK13:40 - 14:20
ROSEANNE REID12:45 - 13:25
NOVELTY ISLAND12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

THE WATERBOYS21:30 - 23:00
RALPH MCTELL20:00 - 21:00
SCOUTING FOR GIRLS18:30 - 19:30
TONY CHRISTIE17:30 - 18:15
CHRIS DIFFORD16:30 - 17:15
GRAINNE DUFFY15:30 - 16:15
LAURA VEIRS14:30 - 15:10
KATHERINE PRIDDY13:40 - 14:20
49TH & MAIN 12:45 - 13:25
TOM WEBBER BEST DEMO OF THE YEAR12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

SUZANNE VEGA21:30 - 23:00
THE SHIRES20:00 - 21:00
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES18:30 - 19:30
FISHERMAN'S FRIENDS17:30 - 18:15
GLENN TILBROOK16:30 - 17:15
DAMIEN DEMPSEY15:30 - 16:15
ERROL LINTON14:30 - 15:10
CHLOE FOY13:40 - 14:20
LEWIS MCLAUGHLIN EMERGING TALENT COMPETITION WINNER12:45 - 13:25
MEGAN MCKENNA12:00 - 12:30

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

REEF23:05 - 00:20
SUGABABES21:35 - 22:35
NICK MULVEY 20:05 - 21:05
OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH 18:35 - 19:35
TANITA TIKARAM17:05 - 18:05
THE WAR & TREATY15:40 - 16:35
BASKERY14:15 - 15:10
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS13:00 - 13:50

SATURDAY

THE HOOSIERS23:05 - 00:15
LAMB21:35 - 22:35
WARD THOMAS20:05 - 21:05
DR. JOHN COOPER CLARKE18:25 - 19:40
TOM ROBINSON BAND17:05 - 18:05
MOLOTOV JUKEBOX15:35 - 16:35
GRACE PETRIE 14:05 - 15:05
THE LONGEST JOHNS12:40 - 13:35
NIA WYN11:30 - 12:10

SUNDAY

THE DUALERS22:50 - 23:50
IMELDA MAY21:20 - 22:20
ORLA GARTLAND 19:50 - 20:50
MCFLY 18:20 - 19:20
KATE RUSBY16:50 - 17:50
P.P. ARNOLD15:20 - 16:20
PEAT & DIESEL13:55 - 14:50
FERRIS & SYLVESTER12:35 - 13:30
CITIZENS OF THE WORLD CHOIR11:30 - 12:10

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
JAMIE WEBSTER19:30 - 20:30
DYLAN JOHN THOMAS18:15 - 19:00
BROOKE COMBE17:00 - 17:45
RADICAL ROUND UP WITH BILLY BRAGG - WILL VARLEY, LADY NADE, KELLEY SWINDALL15:00 - 16:30
DEBATES: NEURODIVERSITY - THE FIGHT FOR HUMAN RIGHTS WITH CARLY JONES MBE, CHRIS PACKHAM, SIENA CASTELLON, MAHLIA AMATINA, JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: SOLIDARITY WITH UKRAINE - WITH EMMA GRAHAM-HARRISON, MINNIE RAHMAN, TOM BURGIS, UKRANIAN ACTIVIST, JOHN HARRIS12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

YARD ACT21:00 - 22:00
BILLY NOMATES19:30 - 20:30
KAM-BU 18:10 - 19:10
ASYLUMS17:00 - 17:45
RADICAL ROUND UP WITH BILLY BRAGG - SEB LOWE, TOM A. SMITH, JESS SILK15:00 - 16:30
DEBATES: WHAT'S NEXT FOR THE CLIMATE EMERGENCY WITH KAM-BU, HARPREET KAUR PAUL, STOP CAMBO, REBECCA NEWSOM, SCARLETT WESTBROOK 13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: STATE OF THE NATION: POLITICS IN CRISIS WITH ANDY BURNHAM, FRANCIS FOLEY, METE COBAN, SHAISTA AZIZ, JOHN HARRIS12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

YOLA21:00 - 22:00
THE REGRETTES19:15 - 20:15
THE MAGIC NUMBERS18:00 - 18:45
LAS ADELITAS17:00 - 17:30
RADICAL ROUND UP WITH BILLY BRAGG - ROMEO STODART, YNES, ABBIE OZARD15:00 - 16:30
DEBATES: BLACK LIVES MATTER AND BEYOND WITH COP WATCH, DR. REMI JOSEPH-SALISBURY, SISTERS UNCUT, KILL THE BILL, NASRA AYUB, RENI EDDO-LODGE13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: DEFYING THE COST OF LIVING CRISIS WITH ELLIE MAE O'HAGEN, JACK MONROE, KWAJO TWENEBOA, ZARAH SULTANA MP, RENI EDDO-LODGE12:00 - 13:00

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

CARL COX B2B CHASE AND STATUS (JUNGLE SET)01:00 - 03:00
GROOVE ARMADA (DJ)00:00 - 01:00
BONOBO (DJ)23:00 - 00:00
JON HOPKINS (DJ)22:00 - 23:00
ISHMAEL ENSEMBLE (DJ) 21:30 - 22:00

SATURDAY

CAMELPHAT B2B PATRICK TOPPING02:00 - 03:00
CALVIN HARRIS 01:00 - 02:00
FOUR TET 00:00 - 01:00
KURUPT FM 23:15 - 00:00
DJ EZ22:15 - 23:15
NIA ARCHIVES 21:30 - 22:15

SUNDAY

HOSPITALITY SHOWCASE: SPY B2B GRAFIX B2B UNGLUED FEAT CARASEL MC & SOLAH01:30 - 02:30
SUB FOCUS B2B DIMENSION FEAT ID 00:30 - 01:30
DANIEL AVERY B2B VTSS23:30 - 00:30
AFRODEUTSCHE 22:30 - 23:30
TSHA21:30 - 22:30

SONIC

FRIDAY

PATRICK TOPPING B2B EATS EVERYTHING23:00 - 00:30
FATBOY SLIM21:00 - 23:00
ANZ19:30 - 21:00
DENIS SULTA18:00 - 19:30
TSHA16:30 - 18:00
JAGUAR15:00 - 16:30
ECLAIR FIFI14:00 - 15:00
SARAH STORY13:00 - 14:00
DAISY MOON12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

OVERMONO - LIVE 23:30 - 00:30
HAAI22:00 - 23:15
ROMY21:00 - 22:00
ROSS FROM FRIENDS - LIVE20:00 - 21:00
LOGIC100018:15 - 19:45
ELKKA16:45 - 18:15
SOFIA KOURTESIS - LIVE15:30 - 16:30
KIARA SCURO13:30 - 15:00
WAREHOUSE PRESERVATION SOCIETY12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

SASASAS 23:00 - 00:00
HYBRID MINDS W/ TEMPZA AND CHARLOTTE HAINING22:00 - 23:00
CRITICAL - KASRA, ENEI, HALOGENIX W/ JAKES AND CHARLI BRIX20:00 - 22:00
PROBLEM CENTRAL19:00 - 20:00
HOSPITAL - METRIK, WHINEY B2B LENS, INJA17:00 - 19:00
A.M.C FT PHANTOM16:00 - 17:00
KOVEN15:00 - 16:00
D*MINDS, DAZEE B2B EUPHONIQUE AND CRITICAL IMPACT13:00 - 15:00
NATTY LOU B2B AMA12:00 - 13:00

WOW

THURSDAY

BATU01:00 - 03:00
DANIELLE B2B HODGE23:30 - 01:00
GIANT SWAN - LIVE22:30 - 23:30
I. JORDAN21:00 - 22:30
FANTASTIC MAN19:30 - 21:00
ELLIE STOKES B2B CHEZ DE MILO18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

CRAIG RICHARDS01:30 - 03:00
UNAI TROTTI00:00 - 01:30
CALL SUPER B2B PARRIS22:00 - 00:00
MANAMI B2B NIKS20:00 - 22:00
DR BANANA X LUKAS WIGFLEX18:00 - 20:00
BUTTER SIDE UP : THE GHOST, SUGAR FREE, HAMISH + TOBY12:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

AVALON EMERSON01:00 - 03:00
OPTIMO (ESPACIO)23:30 - 01:00
DRESDEN (IVAN SMAGGHE & MANFREDAS)22:00 - 23:30
SCOTT FRASER20:30 - 22:00
PALMS TRAX B2B JOB JOBSE19:00 - 20:30
SHANTI CELESTE B2B SAOIRSE15:30 - 19:00
MOXIE B2B PEACH12:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

BEN PEST01:30 - 02:30
DARWIN 00:00 - 01:30
RE:NI22:30 - 00:00
TWO SHELL21:00 - 22:30
DAR DISKU19:30 - 21:00
LEON VYNEHALL18:00 - 19:30
CHAOS IN THE CBD16:00 - 18:00
SECRETSUNDAZE14:00 - 16:00
SHY ONE12:00 - 14:00

LONELY HEARTS CLUB

THURSDAY

CHIPPY NONSTOP B2B PXSSY PALACE01:00 - 03:00
AHADADREAM00:10 - 01:00
YUNG SINGH23:15 - 00:10
MANARA21:45 - 23:15
PIRI AND TOMMY21:15 - 21:45
NIA ARCHIVES B2B IZCO20:00 - 21:00
SHERELLE18:30 - 20:00
GROVE18:00 - 18:30

FRIDAY

GIRLS DONT SYNC00:30 - 03:00
WILKINSON23:30 - 00:30
HARRIET JAXXON22:30 - 23:30
SHY FX21:30 - 22:30
CHLOE SAGE20:40 - 21:30
FRANKIE STEW & HARVEY GUNN20:00 - 20:40
KOJEY RADICAL18:40 - 19:40
POTTER PAYPER 17:30 - 18:10
MIRAA MAY 16:30 - 17:10
BR3NYA15:45 - 16:15
SHASIMONE15:00 - 15:30
CRAE WOLF 14:15 - 14:45
EMZ13:30 - 14:00
KENNY ALLSTAR DJ/HOST13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

ARTWORK PRES: MORE AMOUR00:30 - 03:00
MURA MASA23:15 - 00:15
SAD NIGHT DYNAMITE22:00 - 22:45
BAD BOY CHILLER CREW20:45 - 21:30
ARRDEE19:45 - 20:30
HOPE TALA18:50 - 19:30
BERWYN17:40 - 18:20
LAVA LA RUE16:30 - 17:10
LOLA YOUNG15:30 - 16:00
WILLOW KAYNE14:30 - 15:00
TIFFANY CALVER & FRIENDS FT: HAZEY AND VERY SPECIAL GUESTS13:00 - 14:30
ALAMAY & OMAR CASSIUS12:45 - 12:55
XYZELLE12:30 - 12:40
WISHMASTER12:15 - 12:25
BADLIANA12:00 - 12:10

SUNDAY

SONNY FODERA01:15 - 02:30
GORGON CITY00:00 - 01:15
GROOVE ARMADA (DJ SET)23:00 - 00:00
CRAZY P SOUNDSYSTEM21:00 - 22:30
RIZ AHMED20:00 - 20:45
GABRIELS18:45 - 19:30
LAID BLAK17:15 - 18:15
CHARLOTTE ADIGERY & BOLIS PUPUL16:00 - 16:45
MOONCHILD SANELLY14:45 - 15:30
R.A.E14:00 - 14:30
AMAHLA 13:00 - 13:30

FIRMLY ROOTED

THURSDAY

JAMZ SUPERNOVA23:00 - 00:00
SAM INTERFACE22:00 - 23:00
P-RALLEL21:00 - 22:00
CONDUCTA20:00 - 21:00
LIL C19:00 - 20:00
ADEEVAH18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

LTJ BUKEM W/ LOWQUI23:00 - 00:00
WATCH THE RIDE (DJ SET)21:00 - 23:00
STORM W/ LOWQUI20:00 - 21:00
DJ FLIGHT19:00 - 20:00
KYRIST18:00 - 19:00
CHANNEL ONE16:00 - 18:00
DUBKASM15:00 - 16:00
BLISS ZION & SASHA STEPPA13:00 - 15:00
SUPPLYA (FIRMLY ROOTED)12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

CLIPZ 22:30 - 00:00
KRUST21:00 - 22:30
TASHA19:30 - 21:00
LCY18:00 - 19:30
FACTA B2B K LONE16:00 - 18:00
YUSHH15:00 - 16:00
ANINA13:30 - 15:00
IGLEW12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

V.I.V.E.K23:00 - 00:00
HIJINX22:00 - 23:00
SICARIA SOUND21:00 - 22:00
PINCH20:00 - 21:00
THINK TONK19:00 - 20:00
HOLD TIGHT18:00 - 19:00
LUKE UNA TAKEOVER12:00 - 18:00
CHARLIE DARK12:00 - 15:00

STONEBRIDGE BAR

THURSDAY

EATS EVERYTHING PRESENTS FONDA PUDDING B2B THE PINK PANTHER01:30 - 03:00
SKREAM (GARAGE SET)00:00 - 01:30
HAAI22:30 - 00:00
RANDALL21:30 - 22:30
EWAN MCVICAR (ACID HOUSE SET)20:30 - 21:30
DJ FAT TONY19:00 - 20:30
GREG WILSON17:30 - 19:00
ARIELLE FREE16:30 - 17:30
BAGGY MONDAYS15:00 - 16:30
GIRLS DON'T SYNC 14:00 - 15:00
EATS EVERYTHING PRESENTS HISTORY OF RAVE13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

JAMZ SUPERNOVA PRESENTS WITH ANNIE MAC, JESHI + SAM INTERFACE23:00 - 05:00
KAMPIRE21:30 - 23:00
AHADADREAM20:00 - 21:30
COCO EM18:30 - 20:00
BOKO! BOKO!17:00 - 18:30
SPORTS BANGER: MEGA RAVE THE RETURN W/ HARRIMANN, JAY CARDER, KLOSE ONE, TASHA, JONNY BANGER + GUESTS14:30 - 17:00
CARL (THE SOCIAL)13:00 - 14:30

SATURDAY

SPECIAL REQUEST PRESENTS W/ ANZ, ECLAIR FIFI + KETTAMA 23:00 - 05:00
PRETTY WEIRD W/ FLOATING POINTS, OR:LA, CHLOÉ ROBINSON B2B DJ ADHD19:30 - 23:00
DAN SHAKE18:00 - 19:30
2 BEARS B2B RAW SILK16:00 - 18:00
LUKE UNA PRESENTS É SOUL CULTURA13:00 - 16:00
FOUR TET: MORNING SIDE11:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

TIM REAPER PRESENTS FUTURE RETRO W/ DWARDE + MANTRA00:00 - 04:00
KRUST B2B DJ DIE23:00 - 00:00
THIS IS INJA22:00 - 23:00
LCY21:00 - 22:00
MELLA DEE19:00 - 21:00
DAJU W/ HELENA STAR B2B NIKS + MORE17:00 - 19:00
FLYING MOJITO BROS15:30 - 17:00
FLEETMAC WOOD14:00 - 15:30
SOCIAL 23: CELEBRATING 23 COSMIC YEARS OF THE SOCIAL 13:00 - 14:00

THE RABBIT HOLE

THURSDAY

MR BRUCE02:00 - 03:00
DJ THRILOGY01:00 - 02:00
SUBTLE MACHINES00:00 - 01:00
DJ MIKEY SNOOZE & DJ WORK EXPERIENCE23:00 - 00:00
BAD BOY CHILLER CREW22:00 - 23:00
DJ GREG WILSON21:00 - 22:00
PURPLE RAVE WITH ROB DA BANK & TAYO19:45 - 21:00
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!19:00 - 19:45
MURRAY LAUCHLAN YOUNG18:30 - 19:00
OSCAR DUNBAR17:30 - 18:30
DJ JAM STONES17:00 - 17:30
TBA16:00 - 17:00
DJ JAM STONES15:30 - 16:00
LEWIS MCLAUGHLIN 15:00 - 15:30
DJ TIGER GROOVES14:30 - 15:00
SOFY (EMERGING TALENT FINALIST)14:00 - 14:30
DJ TIGER GROOVES13:30 - 14:00
EVA SCOTT13:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

A J LAMBERT03:00 - 04:00
TBA - TRANSGRESSIVE TAKEOVER01:45 - 03:00
TBA - TRANSGRESSIVE TAKEOVER01:00 - 01:45
TBA - TRANSGRESSIVE TAKEOVER00:30 - 01:00
JESS ISZATT (BBC RADIO 1) DJ TRANSGRESSIVE TAKEOVER23:00 - 00:30
DJ ERICA22:00 - 23:00
ROSCO SHAKES21:00 - 22:00
DJ ALEX OXLEY20:00 - 21:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP19:00 - 20:00
DJ CODA18:00 - 19:00
BEANS ON TOAST17:00 - 18:00
DJ GROOVE ALLEGIANCE16:00 - 17:00
JESSE MALIN15:00 - 16:00
DJ DEEDS14:30 - 15:00
LYZA14:00 - 14:30
DJ DEEDS13:30 - 14:00
TALIESIN13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

THE EGG03:00 - 04:00
DJ DERMOT O'LEARY02:00 - 03:00
BRASS FUNKEYS01:00 - 02:00
TBA00:00 - 01:00
SHELF LIVES23:00 - 00:00
DJ MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM21:30 - 23:00
DOLORES FOREVER21:00 - 21:30
DJ ZERYA19:45 - 21:00
TBA19:00 - 19:45
DJ LILY BLUE & DJ NORTY MORTY18:00 - 19:00
EMMANUEL JAL & NYARUACH17:00 - 18:00
DJ WEATHERMAN SOUNDS16:30 - 17:00
ACID KLAUSS15:45 - 16:30
JACK TYSON CHARLES15:00 - 15:45
DJ WEATHERMAN SOUNDS14:30 - 15:00
ROSIE SMITH14:00 - 14:30
INSTANCING13:30 - 14:00
BEA13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

HARDWICKE CIRCUS03:00 - 04:00
DJ ROXANNE ROLL02:00 - 03:00
GABO01:00 - 02:00
DJ THE MAN FROM TIMBUKTU00:00 - 01:00
PUMAROSA23:00 - 00:00
DJ GEORGIE ROGERS22:00 - 23:00
NICK MULVEY21:00 - 22:00
DJ COUSCOUS20:00 - 21:00
GLU19:00 - 20:00
VICK VANKO'S WORTHY DJS18:00 - 19:00
SINEAD O'BRIEN17:00 - 18:00
VICK VANKO'S WORTHY DJS16:15 - 17:00
MATTERS UNKNOWN15:30 - 16:15
VICK VANKO'S WORTHY DJS14:45 - 15:30
WOOM14:00 - 14:45
VICK VANKO'S WORTHY DJS13:30 - 14:00
HARMONY TUNBRIDGE13:00 - 13:30

RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE

THURSDAY

NICK WARREN01:30 - 03:00
FOUR TET00:00 - 01:30
GREG WILSON22:30 - 00:00
COLETRICKLE21:00 - 22:30

FRIDAY

ARTWORK03:00 - 04:00
ALGY STRUTT02:00 - 03:00
GOURANGA CLAN01:00 - 02:00
CRAZY P (DJ)00:00 - 01:00
FLYING MOJITO BROS22:30 - 00:00
FUNKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMEN21:00 - 22:30

SATURDAY

OPTIMO (ESPACIO)03:00 - 04:00
HUGO HEATHCOTE02:00 - 03:00
ISAAC FERRY01:00 - 02:00
CRAIG CHARLES23:30 - 01:00
SHAKA LOVES YOU22:30 - 23:30
FUNKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMEN21:00 - 22:30

SUNDAY

KING OF HEARTS03:00 - 04:00
JOHN MONKMAN (LIVE)02:00 - 03:00
BEYOND THE STUTTOSPHERE01:00 - 02:00
ASTRAL RIDERS00:00 - 01:00
JOSH LUDLOW23:00 - 00:00
CHANT LIVE - FEAT. GAUDI22:00 - 23:00
FUNKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMEN21:00 - 22:00

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

SHAUN KEAVENY'S COMMUNITY GARDEN RADIO13:00 - 15:00
COLDWAR STEVE WITH EMMA WARREN11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

JARVIS COCKER WITH WILL HODGKINSON14:00 - 15:00
JESS PHILLIPS MP WITH JOHN ROBB12:45 - 13:45
PETE PAPHIDES WITH EMMA WARREN11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

DR JANINA RAMIREZ14:00 - 15:00
PROF ALICE ROBERTS13:00 - 14:00
LUCY COOKE12:00 - 13:00

HMS SWEET CHARITY

THURSDAY

CHERRY B01:00 - 03:00
NOON GARDEN00:00 - 01:00
DR BARNARDO AND SUE RYDER21:00 - 22:30
MERA BHAI18:00 - 20:00
STEVE ISBELL16:00 - 18:00
TOMOYA14:00 - 16:00
JABBA THE SLUT22:30 - 00:00

FRIDAY

SONIDO TUPINAMBA04:00 - 06:00
DJ ZONZO02:00 - 04:00
PIGEON01:00 - 02:00
STEVE ISBELL11:00 - 01:00

SATURDAY

FRANKIE FRANCIS04:00 - 06:00
MILES CLERET02:00 - 04:00
DACREASE01:00 - 02:00
NORSICA11:00 - 01:00

SUNDAY

FLAMINGODS DJ SET01:30 - 03:30
DR BARNARDO AND SUE RYDER00:30 - 01:30
BLISTERS SISTERS12:30 - 00:30
SURI SUMATRA11:00 - 12:30

BIMBLE INN

THURSDAY

ANXIOUS REX00:00 - 03:00
TEN FOOT WIZARD23:00 - 00:00
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS21:30 - 22:30
THE SHOWHAWK DUO20:00 - 21:00
EMMANUEL JAL & NYARUACH18:30 - 19:30
CABLE STREET COLLECTIVE17:00 - 18:00
KITTY LIV15:45 - 16:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID14:30 - 15:15
THE FLAMENCO THIEF13:30 - 14:00
OPEN12:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

DJ DEZZY RASCAL04:15 - 06:00
BUSTAWIDEMOVE02:30 - 04:00
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY00:45 - 02:00
DJ EMIIY DEE23:15 - 00:45
DJ PSCOOL21:30 - 23:00
SHELF LIVES20:15 - 21:30
SAMANTICS18:30 - 19:30
THE BURNING GLASS17:00 - 18:00
SOUND OF THE SIRENS15:45 - 16:30
RIVER ROOTS14:30 - 15:15
SOPH & RAV'S WARM HUG12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

SLAMBOREE DJ SET FT SPECIAL GUESTS04:15 - 06:00
FILTHY DIRTY DISCO02:30 - 04:00
K.O.G00:45 - 02:00
DJ BEERWAX23:15 - 00:45
MIKEADELIC & BEERWAX21:30 - 23:00
PEAT & DIESEL20:15 - 21:30
OLD BABY MACKEREL18:30 - 19:30
NINE DEAD MICE17:00 - 18:00
TOBIAS BEN JACOB15:45 - 16:30
WYLDEST14:30 - 15:15
T E YATES13:30 - 14:00
POWER BALLAD YOGA PRESENTS BACK TO THE CHAKRA (WHERE WE'RE GOING, WE DON'T NEED PANTS)12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

DJ LOUIE- LOUIE02:00 - 05:00
SLEAZE00:45 - 02:00
DJ POLLY23:15 - 00:45
DJ PIK IN MIX21:30 - 23:00
THE ODD BEATS20:15 - 21:30
THE DEAD REDS18:30 - 19:30
TBA17:00 - 18:00
TBA15:45 - 16:30
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE12:00 - 15:00

GLADE

THURSDAY

CAMELPHAT00:25 - 02:25
FRANKY WAH23:00 - 00:15
SASHA21:20 - 22:50
MARSHALL JEFFERSON19:40 - 21:10
SYSTEM 718:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

JOHN DIGWEED00:40 - 02:55
GONG23:00 - 00:30
ANNIE MAC21:15 - 22:30
EVA LAZARUS20:05 - 21:05
DUB PISTOLS18:35 - 19:45
DADDY G B2B NICK WARREN16:35 - 18:05
EFÉ 15:35 - 16:20
THE UTOPIA STRONG14:00 - 15:15

SATURDAY

RICHARD FEARLESS 01:50 - 02:55
ENGLISH DISCO LOVERS00:50 - 01:50
ANDY C23:10 - 00:40
MOLLIE COLLINS22:00 - 23:00
GENTLEMAN'S DUB CLUB20:50 - 21:50
DON LETTS20:30 - 20:50
GARDNA & FRIENDS FT DRS, CATCHING CAIRO, DON LETTS, JEM COOKE19:30 - 20:30
HOLLIE COOK18:30 - 19:30
DON LETTS18:00 - 18:30
CARL COX & ERIC POWELL'S MOBILE DISCO FT INCOGNITO 14:00 - 18:00
TONY ANDREWS ECLECTIC GROOVE13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

NIA ARCHIVES00:10 - 01:30
RUDIMENTAL SOUND SYSTEM22:45 - 00:00
GOK WAN21:15 - 22:35
CUT CAPERS20:00 - 21:00
EMMANUEL JAL & NYARUACH18:30 - 19:30
MAD PROFESSOR DUBS UP LEE SCRATCH PERRY 16:30 - 18:00
MARIA CHIARA ARGIRÒ15:10 - 16:10
CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISH14:00 - 14:50

GLADE DOME

THURSDAY

DANNY HOWARD01:25 - 02:55
STANTON WARRIORS00:10 - 01:25
BARRY ASHWORTH23:00 - 00:10
RIDING THE LOW21:40 - 22:40
THE WHITE LAMP 20:10 - 21:10
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS19:00 - 20:00
HIPPO SOUND SYSTEM15:25 - 18:50
MELLOWMATIC14:10 - 15:10
MIXMASTER MORRIS12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

DON LETTS01:50 - 02:50
FERAL IS KINKY 00:50 - 01:50
TIMBALI & PEPPERY23:30 - 00:50
JFB22:30 - 23:30
WILL WHITE21:30 - 22:30
MR BRUCE20:20 - 21:20
JACK TYSON CHARLES 19:10 - 20:10
GUY.IN.GLASSES.17:20 - 18:40
KIKO BUN16:30 - 17:20
MINOR CONFLICT15:30 - 16:20
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS14:10 - 15:10
MR PINKS & HARRI PEPPER12:00 - 13:45

SATURDAY

STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI01:30 - 02:55
KLAUS BLATTER00:30 - 01:30
CHRISTOPHER COE23:00 - 00:30
THE EGG21:15 - 22:45
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS19:45 - 20:45
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP18:30 - 19:30
CARLY WILFORD 17:00 - 18:00
TIFFANY PISANI16:00 - 17:00
LILY BLUE15:00 - 16:00
SMOKESCREEN12:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

TRISTAN00:30 - 02:00
REGAN23:15 - 00:30
ANS22:00 - 23:15
DJ SHANE (CIRCUS WARP)21:00 - 22:00
MELLOWMATIC19:45 - 20:45
GRAFIX & RUTH ROYALL18:15 - 19:15
THE JUNGLE SESSION: PROPHECY, NORTH BASE & MARK XTC 14:30 - 18:10
GUY. IN. GLASSES.13:15 - 14:30
MIXMASTER MORRIS 12:00 - 13:15

IICON

THURSDAY

LEEON00:40 - 03:00
IICON:AV-3D00:25 - 00:40
HERCULES & LOVE AFFAIR (REDUX)23:30 - 00:25
DEENA ABDELWAHED21:25 - 23:25
ADAM SHELTON20:00 - 21:25

FRIDAY

FREAKENSTEIN04:30 - 06:00
LSDXOXO02:30 - 04:30
OVERMONO (LIVE)01:30 - 02:30
IICON:AV-3D01:15 - 01:30
MIDLAND23:15 - 01:15
SAMA' ABDULHADI21:15 - 23:15
HIGHER INTELLIGENCE AGENCY20:00 - 21:15

SATURDAY

PANGAEA X PARIAH04:30 - 06:00
JOY ORBISON03:00 - 04:30
SHYGIRL (LIVE)02:20 - 03:00
FLOATING POINTS00:45 - 02:15
IICON:AV-3D00:30 - 00:45
DJRUM22:30 - 00:30
TASH LC20:00 - 22:30

SUNDAY

SHERELLE03:30 - 05:00
A-FUTURE02:00 - 03:30
STEFFI00:30 - 02:00
IICON:AV-3D00:15 - 00:30
FLOORPLAN22:45 - 00:15
GIANT SWAN (DJ SET)21:15 - 22:45
JUAN RAMOS20:00 - 21:15

GENOSYS SOUND SYSTEM

THURSDAY

SEDEF ADASI01:00 - 03:00
THE CARRY NATION23:30 - 01:00
JOSH CAFFÉ22:00 - 23:30
ALINKA20:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

CINTHIE04:00 - 06:00
MOXIE X PEACH X SHANTI CELESTE X SAOIRSE00:00 - 04:00
CARLOS VALDES B2B DAVID MUALLEM22:00 - 00:00
HOT CHIP (DJ SET)20:00 - 22:00
DANCE SYSTEM18:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

PARTOK04:00 - 06:00
OK WILLIAMS02:00 - 04:00
ROI PEREZ00:30 - 02:00
BRAWTHER (LIVE)23:30 - 00:30
I. JORDAN22:00 - 23:30
CHAPTER 1020:00 - 22:00
MICHELLE MANETTI18:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

FELIX DICKINSON03:00 - 05:00
PLACID01:00 - 03:00
ISABELLA (MARICAS)23:00 - 01:00
PARA: (CASTLEMORTON: 30 YEARS LATER)21:00 - 23:00
WILSON PHOENIX19:30 - 21:00
DAVE HARVEY18:00 - 19:30

NYC DOWNLOW

THURSDAY

THE CARRY NATION01:30 - 02:55
HANNAH HOLLAND00:00 - 01:25
GRACE (DIY)21:55 - 23:55
ARTWORK20:00 - 21:50

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD (HORSE MEAT DISCO)04:20 - 05:55
HONEY DIJON02:50 - 04:15
SOUL SUMMIT 01:00 - 02:45
PROSUMER23:30 - 00:55
LUKE SOLOMON22:00 - 23:25

SATURDAY

JUSTIN STRAUSS04:30 - 06:00
GIDEON02:30 - 04:25
TODD EDWARDS01:00 - 02:25
VIRGINIA23:25 - 00:55
CHRIS CRUSE22:00 - 23:20

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD (HORSE MEAT DISCO)03:30 - 04:55
STEVE FABUS02:00 - 03:25
RÓISÍN MURPHY01:50 - 02:00
DJ PAULETTE00:30 - 01:50
GABRIELLE KWARTENG23:15 - 00:25
SHAY MALT22:00 - 23:10

THE MEAT RACK

THURSDAY

MAZE & MASTERS01:00 - 03:00
MR. REDLEY23:00 - 01:00
MOXIE21:30 - 23:00
GEOFFREY LARUE20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

MANDEL TURNER04:30 - 06:00
BROTHER NEBULA03:00 - 04:30
SUGARBEAR & NINEBOB01:30 - 03:00
HUSBAND00:00 - 01:30
DEPTFORD NOTHERN SOUL CLUB22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

DUNGEON MEAT04:30 - 06:00
T. JACQUES03:00 - 04:30
MORGAN+101:30 - 03:00
GINA BREEZE00:00 - 01:30
GUY WILLIAMS22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

MACLO03:30 - 05:00
JO NATHAN02:15 - 03:30
JOOLS BUTTERFIELD01:00 - 02:15
NINEBOB23:30 - 01:00
DAMO22:00 - 23:30

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

KLEU B2B PHIBES01:00 - 03:00
UNCOMMON RECORDS - RESIST, JIMBITCH, FRD B2B MY-R, FT. JAGO, KRAY-Z LEGZ23:00 - 01:00
BORN ON ROAD (ARIES, KELVIN 373, STIVS, SELECTA J-MAN, GOLD DUBS)21:00 - 23:00
ED SOLO & DEEKLINE20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

MY NU LENG B2B WONKA04:30 - 06:00
FJAAK (DJ)03:00 - 04:30
NASTIA B2B VTSS01:30 - 03:00
BLAWAN B2B LCY00:15 - 01:30
IMOGEN 23:15 - 00:15
ELLI ACULA B2B ESTELLA BOERSMA22:00 - 23:15

SATURDAY

S.P.Y & LOWQUI05:00 - 06:00
BOU FT HARIBO04:00 - 05:00
KOTR + INJA02:30 - 04:00
A.M.C & PHANTOM01:30 - 02:30
T>I & CARASEL00:30 - 01:30
SKEPTICAL 23:00 - 00:30
CAPITOL 121222:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

BATU03:30 - 05:00
COBRAH02:00 - 03:30
RUDIMENTAL00:45 - 02:00
PROSPA23:15 - 00:45
CHLOE CAILLET22:00 - 23:15

TOTEM

THURSDAY

JESS WARP02:00 - 03:00
PARA01:00 - 02:00
MURF00:00 - 01:00
MISS MONUMENT23:00 - 00:00
EMILY DUST22:00 - 23:00
JIMENA ANGEL21:00 - 22:00
BAD GIRLZ20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

N4 RECORDS SHOWCASE - PETE CANNON, JAY CUNNING & JIVES04:30 - 06:00
DJ FLIGHT & CHICKABOO03:00 - 04:30
TIM REAPER02:00 - 03:00
MANTRA B2B DOUBLE O FT BLACKEYE00:30 - 02:00
FIXATE23:00 - 00:30
SYN B2B ADAM CRAWFORD22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

CLUB GLOW - L-MAJOR, BORAI, MANIFESTO 04:30 - 06:00
EMERALD03:00 - 04:30
YUNG SING 02:00 - 03:00
BREAKA B2B FRAZER RAY 00:30 - 02:00
PINEAPPLE RECORDS; SAM BINGA B2B BAKEY B2B FOREIGN CONCEPT23:00 - 00:30
JINX IN DUB 22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

DOPE AMMO04:00 - 05:00
MICKY FINN & CARASEL03:00 - 04:00
BLOC 2 BLOC - BANNER & KAZ 02:00 - 03:00
KATALYST01:00 - 02:00
JAKE SAVONA00:00 - 01:00
GREENSLEAVES HI-FI FT. OXMAN & ADAM PRESCOTT23:00 - 00:00
REGGAE ROAST22:00 - 23:00

TOTEM TALKS

FRIDAY

FREDI DEVAS17:00 - 17:50
NIKKI WYRD16:00 - 16:50
HATTIE WELLS15:00 - 15:50
BRUCE PARRY14:00 - 14:50

SATURDAY

ERIC MARKY17:00 - 17:50
HANNAH KENDARU16:00 - 16:50
PANEL DISCUSSION15:00 - 15:50
JADE SHAW14:00 - 14:50

THE RUM SHACK

THURSDAY

TASH LC02:00 - 03:00
ELLIE PROHAN 01:00 - 02:00
THE LAST SKEPTIK (DJ)00:00 - 01:00
STEAM DOWN23:00 - 00:00
ENNY21:30 - 22:15
HAK BAKER (ACOUSTIC)20:15 - 21:00
LYRIX ORGANIX20:00 - 20:15

FRIDAY

AUM05:00 - 06:00
SAM BINGA04:00 - 05:00
IVY LAB03:00 - 04:00
PAV4N02:30 - 03:00
EMILY DUST01:30 - 02:30
LAZY HABITS00:45 - 01:30
JELANI BLACKMAN00:00 - 00:30
JINX IN DUB 23:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

VILLAGE CUTS05:00 - 06:00
SUPA SOCA SHOW04:00 - 05:00
BUSH BBY03:00 - 04:00
DIZRAELI (DJ SET)02:00 - 03:00
EVA LAZARUS (LIVE)01:15 - 02:00
GROVE00:00 - 00:45
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE23:30 - 00:00

SUNDAY

JPEG04:00 - 05:00
MPH03:00 - 04:00
D-LOW B2B RIVER B2B COLAPS02:00 - 03:00
JOY ANONYMOUS01:00 - 02:00
PARA00:00 - 01:00
JAM SCONES23:00 - 00:00
RUM SHACK WILD CARD20:00 - 23:00

GAS TOWER

THURSDAY

MANDIDEXTROUS - AV BONNIE SPENCER02:00 - 03:00
CRUCAST: SKEPSIS B2B DARKZY FT WINDOW KID : KANINE - AV BLINKINLAB00:00 - 02:00
POTTER PAYPER - AV VOLTA XR23:00 - 00:00
SHOSH PRESENTS 24H GARAGE GIRLS - VJ ENJOYKAOS21:30 - 23:00
SWEATMOTHER20:30 - 21:30
BRIAN V19:30 - 20:30
SPORTSBANGER X SHANGRILA - MEGARAVE IV V SPECIAL GUESTS INCOMING FOR THIS ONE!16:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

ED REAL'S MORNING RUSH - VJ FRANKIE05:00 - 06:00
BOU & TURNO FEAT INJA & HARIBO - VJ WEAREMIDNIGHT04:00 - 05:00
SHY FX - VJ MORE EYES03:00 - 04:00
BBC RADIO 1 ESSENTIAL MIX LIVE FEAT BONOBO & ABSOLUTE01:00 - 03:00
GROVE (LIVE)00:15 - 01:00
TSHA - AV VOLTA XR23:00 - 00:15
BITVERT (A/V)22:00 - 23:00
SCULPTURE (A/V)21:00 - 22:00
GOLDIE X MEDIC20:00 - 21:00
THE SAUCE / CARASEL19:00 - 20:00
WATCH THE RIDE18:00 - 19:00
CHARLI BRIX FT BASSI17:00 - 18:00
BRITTUNE & SPECTRE FEAT MC JOE RAYGUN16:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

SOLOMUN - VJ FADE IN FADE OUT04:00 - 06:00
JAMIE JONES - VJ VOLTA XR02:30 - 04:00
FATBOY SLIM 01:15 - 02:30
FOLAMOUR: POWER TO THE PPL AV00:00 - 01:15
FUMEZ THE ENGINEER PRESENTS PLUGGED IN WITH VERY SPECIAL GUESTS - VJ VOLTA XR22:30 - 00:00
PARALLEL ACTION (A/V)21:30 - 22:30
DJ CHEEBA (A/V)20:30 - 21:30
MATEKOI (A/V)20:00 - 20:30
JOHNNY HALIFAX AND THE HOWLING TRUTH - VJ PAT GRIMM19:00 - 20:00
THE LIGHT SURGEONS (A/V)18:00 - 19:00
FACES / VOICES (AV FILM)17:30 - 18:00
A COLLECTION OF RADICAL FILMS CURATED BY SHANGRILART FEATURING : DR D-SUBVERTISER, REEL NEWS, DARREN CULLEN AND MANY MORE.17:15 - 17:30
AI WEIWEI: YOURS TRULY - FILM WITH LIVE ACTIVATION16:00 - 17:15
A COLLECTION OF RADICAL FILMS CURATED BY SHANGRILART FEATURING : DR D-SUBVERTISER, REEL NEWS, DARREN CULLEN AND MANY MORE.15:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

PARTY RESPONSE FEAT ARLO B2B A FOR ALPHA - PRIMARY VISUAL CORTEX04:00 - 05:00
PARTIBOI6903:00 - 04:00
SAOIRSE - VJ L'AUBAINE02:00 - 03:00
MARIBOU STATE - VJ BERTIE SAMPSON00:30 - 02:00
ARCHIE HAMILTON - VJ BLINKINLAB23:30 - 00:30
ORCA PROJECT - VJ BITVERT22:30 - 23:30
SARAH STORY - VJ FADE IN FADE OUT21:30 - 22:30
SYREETA20:30 - 21:30
ISAAC CARTER19:30 - 20:30
ALI IS ME B2B ED ROCKSTAR18:30 - 19:30
AMY CUTLER & BARNEY KASS (A/V)17:30 - 18:30
A COLLECTION OF RADICAL FILMS CURATED BY SHANGRILART FEATURING : DR D-SUBVERTISER, REEL NEWS, DARREN CULLEN AND MANY MORE.17:15 - 17:30
AI WEIWEI: YOURS TRULY - FILM WITH LIVE ACTIVATION16:00 - 17:15
A COLLECTION OF RADICAL FILMS CURATED BY SHANGRILART FEATURING : DR D-SUBVERTISER, REEL NEWS, DARREN CULLEN AND MANY MORE.15:00 - 16:00

TRUTH STAGE

THURSDAY

GHETTO KUMBE02:10 - 03:00
CAL JADER01:50 - 02:10
K.O.G01:00 - 01:50
AAA BADBOY00:35 - 01:00
EMMANUEL JAL & NYARUACH23:50 - 00:35
DJ HIPHOPPAPOTAMUS23:30 - 23:50
PONGO23:00 - 23:30
AAA BADBOY22:30 - 23:00
NOVA TWINS (EARACHE)21:45 - 22:30
THE FLYING WHITE DOTS21:15 - 21:45
PIGS PIGS PIGS PIGS PIGS PIGS PIGS20:30 - 21:15
THE FLYING WHITE DOTS20:00 - 20:30
KAE TEMPEST (SPOKEN WORD)19:15 - 20:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU19:00 - 19:15
BEANS ON TOAST18:20 - 19:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU18:00 - 18:20
THRILL COLLINS 17:15 - 18:00
DJ COUNT BASSY16:45 - 17:15
INTERGALACTIC BRASSTRONAUTS16:00 - 16:45
WELCOME TO GLASTONBURY - NEW YORK BRASS BAND AND FRIENDS 15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

VIBE ROULETTE05:00 - 06:00
MR BRUCE04:10 - 05:00
FIZZY GILLESPIE03:40 - 04:10
MISTA TRICK LIVE02:40 - 03:40
FIZZY GILLESPIE02:10 - 02:40
KALUSH ORCHESTRA01:10 - 02:10
DJ CHRIS TOFU00:40 - 01:10
DRS (LIVE)23:40 - 00:40
DJ DUTCHIE22:10 - 23:40
DUB WAR (EARACHE TAKEOVER)22:10 - 23:40
CRAIG CHARLES & FRIENDS14:00 - 17:30

SATURDAY

OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH05:10 - 06:00
PONY MONTANA 04:45 - 05:10
WARMDUSCHER04:00 - 04:45
DJ BOLLOCKS03:35 - 04:00
BOB VYLAN (EARACHE TAKEOVER)02:50 - 03:35
JOHNNY VOLTIK AND DIALS DAVIS02:20 - 02:50
BRASS AGAINST (EARACHE TAKEOVER)01:20 - 02:20
ANGEL MEL00:50 - 01:20
BCO: GRIME ORCHESTRATED FEAT JUICE MENACE, FOOTSIE AND TANA00:00 - 00:50
ANGEL MEL 23:30 - 00:00
STEPHEN LEWIS AND THE BIG BAG OF FUN22:30 - 23:30

SUNDAY

DJ CHRIS TOFU, NEW YORK BRASS BAND & FRIENDS CLOSING PARTY03:45 - 05:00
DR MEAKER03:00 - 03:45
FIZZY GILLESPIE02:30 - 03:00
ELVANA - SPECIAL GUEST01:30 - 02:30
DRIFTY01:00 - 01:30
HOLLIE COOK00:00 - 01:00
PONY MONTANA23:30 - 00:00
MINA & BRYTE22:30 - 00:00

PLATFORM 23

THURSDAY

EMILY DUST02:00 - 03:00
EDNA MARTINEZ01:00 - 02:00
MOVIMENTOS TAKEOVER: BUSHBBY, PANTHER PANTHER, CAL JADER22:00 - 01:00
HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER: DRIFTY21:00 - 22:00
HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER: DUTCHIE B2B KREED20:00 - 21:00
HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER: ICKLE B2B SUPPLYA B2B INNER ECHO FT WHOKNEW19:00 - 20:00
HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER: DR DUBPLATE B2B BAKEY B2B SPECIAL GUEST B2B BREAKA17:00 - 19:00
KESHENANIGANS16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

PAPAOUL05:00 - 06:00
IZCO04:00 - 05:00
CLIENT_0303:00 - 04:00
ELIZA ROSE02:00 - 03:00
DAYTIMERS TAKEOVER FT YOURBOYKIRAN, ROHAN RAZKHIT, RIZMI, ARTHI23:00 - 02:00
PATRISHA22:00 - 23:00
LEMON LOUNGE21:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

ONLY JEWLS B2B DRIFTY05:00 - 06:00
BACK TO MINE TAKEOVER FEAT CRAZY P, SEAN BROSNAN & SPECIAL GUESTS02:00 - 05:00
SALIAH (MARSM)01:00 - 02:00
NOORIYAH (MARSM)00:00 - 01:00
SIMONE MARIE23:00 - 00:00
ASBO DISCO B2B QUEEN OF PRESSURE22:00 - 23:00
HALCYON HI FI21:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

TBA03:00 - 05:00
WORMHOLE TAKEOVER: DJ TAHIRA02:00 - 03:00
WORMHOLE TAKEOVER: WORM SOUNDSYSTEM01:00 - 02:00
WORMHOLE TAKEOVER: COCO MARIA00:00 - 01:00
WORMHOLE TAKEOVER: POLY-RITMO23:00 - 00:00
ESK22:00 - 23:00
SUMMER AISHA'MAE21:00 - 22:00

THE SISTXRHOOD

THURSDAY

SISTA SELECTA - YES MEL 01:00 - 03:00
SISTA SELECTA - NINJA RIVER 00:00 - 01:00
SISTA SELECTA - YA YA BONES23:00 - 00:00
SISTA SELECTA - I AM FYA22:00 - 23:00
SISTA SELECTA - OPEN CEREMONY21:00 - 22:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - CONSENT MATTERS WORKSHOP18:00 - 19:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - GRIEF CEREMONY AND SHARING CIRCLE17:00 - 18:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - MOVEMENT MEDICINE WORKSHOP16:30 - 17:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - QUEER FAMILY HANG OUT15:00 - 16:30

FRIDAY

MISSCOTEQUE - PRINCESS KOKO04:00 - 05:30
MISSCOTEQUE - JAMURAI02:30 - 04:00
MISSCOTEQUE - DJ AMMI01:00 - 02:30
MISSCOTEQUE - EMMY23:30 - 01:00
MISSCOTEQUE - SADSUGAR22:00 - 23:30
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - REIMAGINING 80'S LESBIAN DISCOS IN TWENTY-FIRST CENTURY BRISTOL - TALK18:00 - 19:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - DANCE FLOOR WEAPONS - DANCE OFF WARM UP WORKSHOP17:00 - 18:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - HEAR ME RAW - POETRY/SPOKEN WORD WORKSHOP16:00 - 17:00
SENSORY ALCHEMISTS WORKSHOPS - REST & DIGEST - WORKSHOP15:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

BOOTY BASS - ADEEVAH, BUNGZO, FABIENNE, HANNZA, NGAIO, + SPECIAL GUESTS B2B ALL NIGHT22:00 - 06:00
DIGITAL & VINYL DJ WORKSHOP16:00 - 19:00
THE PILGRIM'S UNSACRED LAMET - SINGING WORKSHOP15:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE TAMTAM04:00 - 05:00
SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE - LEILA (FEMME 45)03:00 - 04:00
SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE - HAYTER PLAYER 02:00 - 03:00
SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE - ESTI01:00 - 02:00
SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE - KYMA B2B AILISH00:00 - 01:00
SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE - TRANS DRAG & CABARET W/ THAT RAY, SASHA WILDE, PURINA ALPHA, EMMA FRANKLAND, SUBIRA JOY, GORJ MICHAEL 23:00 - 00:00
SISTXRHOOD CLUBHOUSE - NATALIA 22:00 - 23:00

FLYING BUS

THURSDAY

DAVE BEER22:30 - 00:00
JACK & ARLO (BACKTOBASICS)20:40 - 22:30
THE ATCHIN TAN HOUSE BAND20:10 - 20:40
TRAVELLERS AWARENESS LAUNCH20:00 - 20:10

FRIDAY

RICHY AHMED02:00 - 04:00
ARCHIE HAMILTON00:00 - 02:00
LUKE WELSH23:00 - 00:00
BEN POUND B2B ITCHY RICHY22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

GUEST DJ02:00 - 04:00
GRAHAM MASSEY (808 STATE) B2B JACKSON MASSEY00:00 - 02:00
TONY ROSS23:05 - 00:00
ANDY BARKER (808 STATE) TRIBUTE23:00 - 23:05
PORCHCRAWLER22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

CHRISTIAN AB B2B QUEST02:00 - 04:00
LAIDLAW00:00 - 02:00
ANIMAL CROSSING DJS22:00 - 00:00

THE SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

S.MURK02:00 - 03:00
MINKI01:00 - 02:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET B2B MILLZ00:00 - 01:00
KELVIN 373 B2B KAISHA23:00 - 00:00
RJD22:00 - 23:00
NANG21:00 - 22:00
TRIPLE XL20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

SHARPIE05:00 - 06:00
SHADED04:00 - 05:00
T>I03:00 - 04:00
INJA02:00 - 03:00
SHOSH01:00 - 02:00
DIRTY DIKE00:00 - 01:00
DATKID23:00 - 00:00
TRIPLE XL22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

E-COLI05:00 - 06:00
T-MENACE04:00 - 05:00
MANDIDEXTROUS03:00 - 04:00
SPYRO02:00 - 03:00
KAOTIK KARTEL00:00 - 02:00
SCAMP23:00 - 00:00
TRIPLE XL22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

JIM BITCH B2B STIVS04:00 - 05:00
BOU03:00 - 04:00
BORN ON ROAD01:00 - 02:00
MONROLLER00:00 - 01:00
SAMURAI BREAKS23:00 - 00:00
TRIPLE XL22:00 - 23:00

BLIND TIGER

THURSDAY

KELVIN 373 BTB ARIES02:00 - 03:00
TOM RAVENSCROFT01:00 - 02:00
A LITTLE SOUND00:00 - 01:00
AFT RAPS - CARASEL LIVE - BLACKSMITH & FRENIC22:00 - 00:00
SERKUS, NICK THE HEDGE & SPECIAL GUESTS20:00 - 22:00
DJ SYMPTOM18:30 - 20:00
SCAMP17:00 - 18:30
DYSLLEXIC MUSTARD16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

DJ BISH05:00 - 06:00
CHARLIE TEE04:00 - 05:00
DRS IN SESSION FT DOGGER03:00 - 04:00
WATCH THE RIDE (DJ RANDALL, DISMANTLE, DJ DIE)02:00 - 03:00
INJA & CHRIS MUNKY01:00 - 02:00
APH00:00 - 01:00
GARDNA & FRIENDS ALL NIGHT TAKEOVER WITH… OH MY ROSH!23:00 - 00:00
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE - NOISY ANTICS BTB MONROLLER22:00 - 23:00
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE - EUPHONIQUE BTB KATALYST21:00 - 22:00
MILF FM20:00 - 21:00
SMELLINGTON PIFF19:15 - 20:00
CREATURES OF HABIT FT SEAN PENG, ERIC THE RED, ILLINFORMED & LEAF DOG18:15 - 19:15
GWYN - CROW POSSE16:30 - 18:00
ROUNDED15:30 - 16:30
ESME BANKS14:00 - 15:30
PIERS THOMPSON12:30 - 14:00

SATURDAY

UNCLE DUGS AND FRIENDS PRESENST 30 YEARS OF BREAKBEATS - FT UNCLE DUGS, MOZEY, MARK XTC, DADDY NATURE02:00 - 06:00
SERKUS HOSTED BY JAGO01:00 - 02:00
JIM BITCH (OLD SKOOL RAVE SET)00:00 - 01:00
CHEZNEY 100 % VINYL SET23:00 - 00:00
ANNA PRANK22:00 - 23:00
NORTH FIRE SOUND21:00 - 22:00
SONWAH20:00 - 21:00
MOVIN WHATA / GUERILLA TACTICS19:00 - 20:00
ELECTRIC CUSTARD17:45 - 18:45
CHEZNEY & MAXINE (FIRE PIT COLLECTIVE)16:30 - 17:30
ROUNDED15:30 - 16:30
DNR14:00 - 15:30
MISS MONUMENT12:30 - 14:00

SUNDAY

TOBY SPIN (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)04:00 - 05:00
SEB BAILEY - TS2W - TUSKAN + SPECIAL GUEST MCS01:30 - 04:00
AFT RECORDS BTB RUN - CRITICAL IMPACT - D* MINDS - DAZEE - DUBBZ - MOVE -01:30 - 04:00
NICK THE HEDGE (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)00:30 - 01:30
KAOTIK KARTEL FT MISTAFIRE, JAGO, RIVAH JORDON &TALLULAH BLUE (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)23:30 - 12:30
RAGGAMUFFIN SOUND BTB GOLD DUBS (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)22:30 - 23:30
50 PENCE (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)21:30 - 22:30
MANI (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)20:30 - 21:30
CONGO IAIN19:30 - 20:30
BLIND TIGER DJ'S14:00 - 19:30
CUMBIA KID12:30 - 14:00

SMALL WORLD STAGE

THURSDAY

THEE ONES02:00 - 03:00
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY00:30 - 01:30
DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS23:00 - 00:00
THE ODD BEATS21:30 - 22:30
THE BLUE BOTTLE CLUB20:00 - 21:00
SUBTLE MACHINES18:30 - 19:30
PSYCHO-ACOUSTIC GOAT17:00 - 18:00
YOUNG WATERS15:45 - 16:45
SEAN TAYLOR14:15 - 15:15
T E YATES13:00 - 14:00
KITTY STEWART12:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS01:45 - 03:00
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA00:00 - 01:15
THE DEAD REDS22:30 - 23:30
TINY DYNO21:00 - 22:00
ANDREW MORRIS19:30 - 20:30
MICHAEL BAKER18:00 - 17:00
TOBIAS JACOB16:45 - 17:45
THE PORTRAITS15:30 - 16:30
RAZZOMO14:15 - 15:00
ANDY TYMAN13:00 - 14:00
STEVIE P12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

CABLE STREET COLLECTIVE01:45 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS00:00 - 01:15
BOOM BOOM RACOON22:30 - 23:30
THEE ONES20:45 - 21:45
THREADS ON CANVASS19:15 - 20:15
PRAYING FOR THE RAIN17:45 - 18:45
AROUND ABOUT DUSK16:15 - 17:15
CASH COWS14:45 - 15:45
DEAD HORSE BAY13:15 - 14:15
RIVER ROOTS12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

TOBIAS JACOB01:15 - 02:15
THE LITTLE UNSAID00:00 - 01:00
GENERAL MAYBE22:30 - 23:30
PARADE SIRENS21:00 - 22:00
ALEX HALL18:45 - 19:45
SCARLET PIMPERNEL17:15 - 18:15
CHINA BOWLS16:00 - 17:00
CAOILFHIONN ROSE14:30 - 15:30
MITCHELL & VINCENT13:15 - 14:15
CELESTE LOVICK12:00 - 13:00

GREENPEACE

THURSDAY

SAMA' ABDULHADI 01:30 - 03:00
ROGER SANCHEZ 00:00 - 01:30
JON CARTER22:30 - 00:00
MR BRUCE 21:30 - 22:30
WOODY COOK20:30 - 21:30
STEAM DOWN 19:45 - 20:30
MERA BHAI (DJ SET)18:30 - 19:45
LAVA LA RUE 18:00 - 18:30
BEATLES DUB CLUB 17:00 - 18:00
WILL VARLEY 16:00 - 17:00
OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH (DJ SET) 14:30 - 15:55
EFÉ13:45 - 14:30
EVA LAZARUS12:30 - 13:15
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH W/ MARK XTC11:00 - 12:30
POWER BALLAD YOGA 10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

HE.SHE.THEY. - ELKKA01:30 - 03:00
HE.SHE.THEY. - SYREETA 00:15 - 01:30
HE.SHE.THEY. - CHLOÉ CAILLET23:00 - 00:15
HE.SHE.THEY. - MAZE & MASTERS 21:45 - 23:00
SHE DREW THE GUN20:45 - 21:45
CUPPY19:45 - 20:45
GEORGE RILEY 19:00 - 19:45
SCARLETT O' MALLEY 18:00 - 19:00
DREAM NAILS 17:15 - 18:00
DJ SARAH TONIN16:45 - 17:15
DJ DICK & MC PURKY16:15 - 17:15
RACHEL CHINOURIRI 15:30 - 16:15
R.A.E14:15 - 15:00
NDA LAUNCH PARTY WITH ABBIE MCCARTHY & FRIENDS13:15 - 14:15
NOVA TWINS12:30 - 13:15
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH W/ ARIELLE FREE11:00 - 12:30
POWER BALLAD YOGA 10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

MELLA DEE01:30 - 03:00
PLUMP DJS00:00 - 01:30
ABSOLUTE.22:00 - 00:00
SPECIAL GUEST TBA20:45 - 21:30
FLEETMAC WOOD19:30 - 20:45
EASY LIFE18:45 - 19:30
LUKE STEREO 17:45 - 18:45
BIG JOANIE17:00 - 17:45
DON LETTS & GAUDI (CHANT LIVE DUB)16:00 - 17:00
KATY J PEARSON15:15 - 16:00
TIM BURGESS14:00 - 14:45
SARAH LAMPTEY13:15 - 14:00
KITTY LIV12:30 - 13:15
JUNIOR JUNGLE 11:00 - 12:30
POWER BALLAD YOGA 10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

RICHY AHMED01:00 - 02:30
JAMZ SUPERNOVA B2B SAM INTERFACE00:00 - 01:00
ANDY CARROLL22:30 - 00:00
JAMIE ROY21:30 - 22:30
TANKUS THE HENGE 20:30 - 21:30
NOORIYAH19:15 - 20:30
WALT DISCO 18:30 - 19:15
TROL 2317:30 - 18:30
NOON GARDEN16:45 - 17:30
MATT BLACK15:45 - 16:45
BEANS ON TOAST15:00 - 15:45
BCO: GRIME ORCHESTRATED 14:00 - 14:45
EMMANUEL JAL & NYARUACH 12:30 - 13:20
HUSSAIN MANAWER11:00 - 12:00
ALEX H DUNCAN - SUBCUBENSIS LIVE10:00 - 11:00

GREENPEACE (BEAM)

THURSDAY

BEAM AMBIENT SOUND AND LIGHT CHILLOUT16:00 - 03:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS LIVE WORKSHOP14:00 - 16:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

BEAM AMBIENT SOUND AND LIGHT CHILLOUT20:00 - 03:00
OVERHEATED DOCUMENTARY (ON LOOP UNTIL 20:00) 12:00 - 20:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

BEAM AMBIENT SOUND AND LIGHT CHILLOUT18:00 - 03:00
ONE GIANT LEAP - 20TH ANNIVERSARY SCREENING (DAVID BOWIE'S MEMORY OF A FREE FESTIVAL)16:00 - 18:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS LIVE WORKSHOP14:00 - 16:00
ALEX H DUNCAN PLANT AND POLLINATOR SOUNDS12:00 - 14:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

BEAM AMBIENT SOUND AND LIGHT CHILLOUT16:00 - 03:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS LIVE WORKSHOP14:00 - 16:00
ALEX H DUNCAN MYCELIUM SOUNDS10:00 - 14:00

TOAD HALL

THURSDAY

GLOBAL00:30 - 01:30
RACHAEL DADD23:00 - 00:00
KANGAROO MOON21:30 - 22:30
CERIAN20:20 - 20:50
SEIZE THE DAY19:00 - 19:50
SCIENCE FOR GROWN UPS WITH IAN B DUNNE18:15 - 18:30
MICHELE STODART- FROM THE MAGIC NUMBERS17:30 - 18:15
GECKO16:15 - 17:00
GALINA BALABAN15:00 - 15:45
EL TEL14:00 - 14:45
UKULELE WKSHOP12:30 - 13:30
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

BIG SKY01:30 - 02:30
SOLSTICE00:00 - 01:00
PRAYING FOR THE RAIN22:30 - 23:30
DJ MATTCATT21:30 - 22:00
ZEN LEWIS20:45 - 21:30
NATALIE MAY19:30 - 20:15
3 DAFT MONKEYS18:00 - 19:00
POLYCHROME17:05 - 17:40
DAS BRASS16:00 - 16:45
HANNAH WHITE BAND14:45 - 15:30
MITCHELL & VINCENT13:45 - 14:15
ROTATION MOTIVATION HULA HOOPING12:30 - 13:30
SANDY YIDAKI DIDGE WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

JAMALA02:00 - 03:00
RODNEY BRANIGAN & GANGSTA GRASS00:15 - 01:30
EL TEL23:00 - 23:45
SHERIKA SHERARD22:00 - 22:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY21:00 - 21:50
KATHRYN ROBERTS & SEAN LAKEMAN19:45 - 20:30
MAMACHA18:30 - 19:15
DAISY CHUTE17:20 - 18:00
SHOWHAWK DUO16:30 - 17:00
Q&A GANGSTAGRASS/RODNEY BRANIGAN15:00 - 16:00
RED & THE SHAMELESS13:30 - 14:30
ROTATION MOTIVATION HULA HOOPING12:00 - 13:00
SCIENCE MADE SIMPLE WITH IAN B DUNNE11:15 - 11:45

SUNDAY

JULIE ABBE01:30 - 02:30
THE MAGIC NUMBERS & FRIENDS (ACOUSTIC)00:00 - 01:00
THE MAGNETTES22:30 - 23:30
THE STRING PROJECT21:00 - 21:45
CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL19:30 - 20:15
LAND OF PROMISE18:30 - 19:10
NADIA SHEIKH17:15 - 18:00
ALEX HALL16:00 - 16:40
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS14:45 - 15:30
THREADS ON CANVAS13:30 - 14:15
ROTATION MOTIVATION HULA HOOPING12:00 - 13:00

SPEAKERS FORUM

THURSDAY

REEL NEWS FILMS19:00 - 21:00
THE DAYS SPEAKERS Q & A18:00 - 19:00
THE BEST DEMOCRACY MONEY CAN BUY' JOLYON RUBINSTEIN17:00 - 18:00
ANDREAS MALME16:00 - 17:00
ROGER HALLAM XR & JUSTIN ROWLATT BBC15:00 - 16:00
JAMIE KELSEY FRY14:00 - 15:00
TAMASIN CAVE13:00 - 14:00
CARLY MCLACHAN & BILLY BRAGG12:00 - 13:00
JOYTI FERNANDEZ11:00 - 12:00
MARY ELLEN10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

RECRUITMENT HOUR18:00 - 19:00
THE DAYS SPEAKERS Q & A18:00 - 19:00
CHRIS PACKHAM17:00 - 18:00
DR TIM LENTON16:00 - 17:00
JUSTIN ROWLATT, JOHN HARRIS & ROGER HARRABIN, SARAH LUNNON15:00 - 16:00
ROGER HALLAM14:00 - 15:00
CHRIS STARK, TIM LENTON, JUSTIN ROWLATT, TAMASIN CAVE13:00 - 14:00
ANDREW SIMMS12:00 - 13:00
MARK BROWNLOW11:00 - 12:00
FLISS PREMRU & DAVE SMITH10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

RECRUITMENT HOUR18:00 - 19:00
THE DAYS SPEAKERS Q & A18:00 - 19:00
BRIGITTA JONSDOTTIR, JAMIE KELSEY FRY17:00 - 18:00
YOUTH CLIMATE SWARM16:00 - 17:00
BARONESS JENNY JONES15:00 - 16:00
ED MILIBAND WITH JOHN HARRIS14:00 - 15:00
JOHN SAUVAN, SHANE COLLINS, CLARE FARRELL XR13:00 - 14:00
MOLLY SCOTT CATO, ROGER HALLAM & JUSTIN ROWLATT12:00 - 13:00
ROGER HARRABIN, MOLLY SCOTT CATO, LESIA OSTRATYK11:00 - 12:00
ANDREW SIMMS10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

RECRUITMENT HOUR18:00 - 19:00
THE DAYS SPEAKERS Q & A17:00 - 18:00
SARAH LUNNON16:00 - 17:00
MYA-ROSE CRAIG, MOLLY SCOTT CATO, BIRGITTA JONSDOTTIR & BEE ROWLATT15:00 - 16:00
REBECCA GIBBS & ED BARDLEY14:00 - 15:00
JAMIE KELSEY FRY, TAMASIN CAVE & FRANCES FOLY13:00 - 14:00
MOLLY SCOTT CATO12:00 - 13:00
NICK DAVIES, AMY SLACK - SAS & PROF PETER HAMMOND11:00 - 12:00
TONY CURRAN10:00 - 11:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

DAS BRASS23:15 - 00:30
TAIMANE22:00 - 22:45
THE TROUBLE NOTES21:00 - 21:45

FRIDAY

K.O.G01:00 - 02:00
EMMANUEL JAL23:30 - 00:30
PENELOPE ISLES18:00 - 19:00
KATY J PEARSON16:30 - 17:30
PLASTIC MERMAIDS15:00 - 16:00
STEVE KNIGHTLEY & SETH LAKEMAN13:00 - 14:30

SATURDAY

CUT CAPERS01:00 - 02:00
MISTA TRICK LIVE23:30 - 00:30
TRUE STRAYS18:00 - 19:00
BASKERY16:30 - 17:30
SAM LEE15:00 - 16:00
CAOILFHIONN ROSE13:30 - 14:30
MATT WOOSEY TRIO12:15 - 13:00

SUNDAY

TC & THE GROOVE FAMILY01:00 - 02:00
SNAZZBACK VS RUN LOGAN RUN23:30 - 00:30
MIKE DENNIS17:30 - 18:30
THE LONGEST JOHNS16:00 - 17:00
LOS GUSANOS14:30 - 15:30
MOULETTES13:00 - 14:00

THE LIZARD STAGE

THURSDAY

FOLK SESSION02:00 - 03:00
GIN BOWLERS00:30 - 01:30
THE BURNING GLASS23:00 - 00:30
DJ MARC SINCLAIR22:00 - 23:00
BURNZ21:00 - 22:00
DJ WHISTLING TREASON20:00 - 21:00
SEAN TAYLOR19:30 - 21:15
JACK TYSON CHARLES 18:00 - 19:00
REY YUSUF16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

RSVP BHANGRA01:30 - 02:30
DJ FIZZY GILLESPIE00:00 - 01:30
WALT DISCO 23:00 - 00:00
DJ REVERENT IKE21:00 - 22:30
CHEWY SHE20:00 - 21:00
CHARLIE PATRIDGE19:00 - 20:00
NINE DEAD MICE18:00 - 19:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL16:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

JAZ DELOREAN'S DAM SESSION01:00 - 03:00
DJ FELINE23:00 - 00:30
DJ QUTO22:00 - 23:00
ALICE OFFLEY21:00 - 22:00
DJ EARLY RAFFERTY20:00 - 21:00
RIVERROOTS19:00 - 20:00
DJ QUTO18:00 - 19:00
AZIZA JAYE17:15 - 18:00
HUSSAIN MANAWAER16:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

CABLE STREET COLLECTIVE02:00 - 03:00
DJ MAN FROM TIMBUKTU01:00 - 02:00
THE ODD BEATS00:00 - 01:00
DJ CLEO SAVVA23:00 - 00:00
OLD BABY MACHAREL22:00 - 23:00
DEAD HORSE BAY20:30 - 21:30
COPPER VIPER19:00 - 20:00
LIZARD DJS18:00 - 19:00
JOE STROUZER17:00 - 18:00

MANDALA STAGE

THURSDAY

NICK MAY02:00 - 03:00
STARCUS01:00 - 02:00
THE BIG SKY00:00 - 01:00
D.J. DALAMAN23:00 - 00:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU22:00 - 23:00
FAIRYTALE 2321:00 - 22:00
UNORIGINAL SMIRKINS EXPERIENCE20:00 - 21:00
DUBBAL19:00 - 20:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL18:00 - 19:00
THE PORTRAITS17:00 - 18:00
SEAN TAYLOR16:00 - 17:00
HAYLEY MCKAY15:00 - 16:00
HEARD COLLECTIVE14:00 - 15:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 14:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

NICK MAY02:00 - 03:00
COPPER VIPER01:00 - 02:00
DUBBAL00:00 - 01:00
THE ODD BEATS23:00 - 00:00
DANGEROUS DINKY22:00 - 23:00
LOVE & DAISYPETALS21:00 - 22:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU20:00 - 21:00
FAIRYTALE 2319:00 - 20:00
THE SPACE FALCONS18:00 - 19:00
KEYBOURDISTMATT17:00 - 18:00
DAVID MAURETTE16:00 - 17:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE15:00 - 16:00
GALINA BALABAN14:00 - 15:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 14:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

TOM MCQ02:00 - 03:00
PSYJAMAS01:00 - 02:00
WOBBLE & WHEEZE00:00 - 01:00
ALY RAINEY23:00 - 00:00
LEE KNOTT22:00 - 23:00
HARRISON LARNER-MAIN21:00 - 22:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU20:00 - 21:00
FAIRYTALE 2319:00 - 20:00
SAGAN MEGADRIVE18:00 - 19:00
HAZEY JANE17:00 - 18:00
BURNING GLASS16:00 - 17:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL15:00 - 16:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS14:00 - 15:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 14:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

TBA02:00 - 03:00
TBA01:00 - 02:00
DANGEROUS DINKY00:00 - 01:00
KEYBOURDISTMATT23:00 - 00:00
ALEX HALL22:00 - 23:00
UNORIGINAL SMIRKINS EXPERIENCE21:00 - 22:00
LOVE & DAISYPETALS20:00 - 21:00
ZEN LEWIS AND DJ JERRY SOBER19:00 - 20:00
JOLLYROGER18:00 - 19:00
ALEX PRIDDICE17:00 - 18:00
DRONE-IN-THE-WOODS16:00 - 17:00
LEANDER MORALES15:00 - 16:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL14:00 - 15:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL13:00 - 14:00
NIK TURNER'S JAM IN HONOUR OF ANDREW KERR & ARABELLA CHURCHILL12:00 - 13:00

CIRCUS FIELD

THURSDAY

THE MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND23:00 - 01:00
VINYL HITS DISCO22:30 - 03:00
KWABANA LINDSAY22:00 - 22:30
ABOVE AND BEYOND: “MAYHEM!” DRESS AND TECH RUN21:30 - 22:30
PIRATE TAXI17:35 - 17:55
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
BULLZINI MASTERCLASS14:00 - 15:00
PIRATE TAXI13:30 - 13:50
SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 17:00
STREET GAMES - ZORBING12:30 - 17:30
DYNAMIX11:00 - 13:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND PRESENT: “MAYHEM!”00:30 - 01:00
THE MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND22:30 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
VINYL HITS DISCO (PAUSED FOR A & B SHOW AT 00.30-01.00)22:30 - 03:00
KWABANA LINDSAY22:00 - 22:30
CHRIS BULLZINI SHOW17:05 - 17:35
PIRATE TAXI16:40 - 17:00
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND AERIAL WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING DISPLAY: “MAYHEM!”13:50 - 14:20
BULLZINI WORKSHOP12:15 - 13:45
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND PRESENT:”MAYHEM!”00:30 - 01:00
THE MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND22:30 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
VINYL HITS DISCO (PAUSED FOR A & B SHOW AT 00.30-01.00)22:30 - 03:00
CHRIS BULLZINI SHOW17:15 - 17:45
PIRATE TAXI16:45 - 17:10
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND AERIAL WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING DISPLAY: “MAYHEM!”13:50 - 14:20
BULLZINI WORKSHOP12:15 - 13:45
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND PRESENT:”MAYHEM!”00:30 - 01:00
VINYL HITS DISCO (PAUSED FOR A & B SHOW AT 00.30-01.00)22:30 - 02:00
CHRIS BULLZINI SHOW17:15 - 17:45
PIRATE TAXI16:45 - 17:10
ABOVE AND BEYOND AERIAL WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING DISPLAY: “MAYHEM!”13:50 - 14:20
BULLZINI WORKSHOP12:15 - 13:45
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
SLACKLINE SCHOOL12:00 - 16:00
CRATE STACK CHALLENGE11:00 - 12:00

CIRCUS BIG TOP

THURSDAY

BRIEFS : BITE CLUB22:51 - 23:51
DEJA VOODOO22:21 - 22:46
CIRQUE DU VULGAR21:06 - 22:16
BOOM CIRCUS20:21 - 21:01
ELLIS GROVER20:08 - 20:16
ELOISE CURRIE19:57 - 20:03
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)19:53 - 19:56
DAVID ERIKSSON19:42 - 19:52
AMANDA & ALBERTO19:31 - 19:37
SAM GOODBURN19:01 - 19:26
CIRCUS FUNTASIA17:46 - 18:56
ALBERTO CADENA17:35 - 17:41
HIGH SOCIETY17:05 - 17:30
MICHELE DREES JAZZ TAP PROJECT16:15 - 17:00
BECCA MORDAN (COMPERE)16:00 - 16:10

FRIDAY

BRIEFS : BITE CLUB00:31 - 01:31
CIRQUE DU VULGAR23:16 - 00:26
BEN LOADER23:05 - 23:11
LEO22:53 - 23:00
BOOM CIRCUS22:08 - 22:48
REBECCA RENNISON21:57 - 22:03
CHARLIE BICKNELL (WRECKING BALL)21:46 - 21:52
AIRFISH CIRCUS21:16 - 21:41
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:12 - 21:15
ROD LAVER20:41 - 21:11
LEO20:26 - 20:36
ELLIS GROVER20:14 - 20:21
DEJA VOODOO20:01 - 20:09
DAVID ERIKSSON19:46 - 19:56
SAM GOODBURN19:11 - 19:41
JESSIE-LU (COMPERE)19:07 - 19:10
HIGH SOCIETY18:41 - 19:06
CIRCUS FUNTASIA17:26 - 18:36
THE BLACK EAGLES16:56 - 17:21
DAVID ERIKSSON16:41 - 16:51
SAM GOODBURN16:06 - 16:36
ALBERTO CADENA15:55 - 16:01
ELLIS GROVER15:42 - 15:50
JONNY & TILLY15:31 - 15:37
ELOISE CURRIE15:19 - 15:26
CIRQUE DU CIEL (NEXTGEN CIRCUS)14:44 - 15:14
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)14:40 - 14:43
AMANDA WESLEY14:33 - 14:39
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:13 - 14:28
HIGH SOCIETY13:43 - 14:08
ELOISE CURRIE13:31 - 13:38
JONNY & TILLY13:20 - 13:26
ALBERTO CADENA13:09 - 13:15
FRASER HOOPER12:34 - 13:04
PAUL PRESTON MILLS (COMPERE)12:30 - 12:33
HOWIE MORLEY12:21 - 12:29
AMANDA & ALBERTO12:10 - 12:16
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:05
MICHELE DREES JAZZ TAP PROJECT10:45 - 11:30
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)10:30 - 10:44

SATURDAY

BRIEFS : BITE CLUB00:26 - 01:26
DEJA VOODOO23:56 - 00:21
CIRQUE DU VULGAR22:41 - 23:51
LEO22:29 - 22:36
BOOM CIRCUS21:44 - 22:24
BEN LOADER21:33 - 21:39
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:29 - 21:32
AIRFISH CIRCUS20:58 - 21:28
LEO20:46 - 20:53
REBECCA RENISSON20:35 - 20:41
ELLIS GROVER20:22 - 20:30
DAVID ERIKSSON20:07 - 20:17
SAM GOODBURN19:32 - 20:02
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)19:28 - 19:31
HIGH SOCIETY19:02 - 19:27
CIRCUS FUNTASIA17:47 - 18:57
THE BLACK EAGLES17:17 - 17:42
CHARLIE BICKNELL (WRECKING BALL)17:06 - 17:12
DAVID ERIKSSON16:51 - 17:01
ROD LAVER16:41 - 16:51
SAM GOODBURN16:06 - 16:36
AMANDA & ALBERTO15:55 - 16:01
ELLIS GROVER15:42 - 15:50
JONNY & TILLY15:31 - 15:37
ELOISE CURRIE15:19 - 15:26
CIRQUE DU CIEL (NEXTGEN CIRCUS)14:44 - 15:14
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)14:40 - 14:43
AMANDA WESLEY14:33 - 14:39
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:13 - 14:28
HIGH SOCIETY13:43 - 14:08
ELOISE CURRIE13:31 - 13:38
JONNY & TILLY13:20 - 13:26
FRASER HOOPER12:45 - 13:15
JESSIE-LU (COMPERE)12:41 - 12:44
ALBERTO CADENA12:34 - 12:40
HOWIE MORLEY12:21 - 12:29
AMANDA & ALBERTO12:10 - 12:16
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:05
MICHELE DREES JAZZ TAP PROJECT10:45 - 11:30
PAUL PRESTON MILLS (COMPERE)10:30 - 10:44

SUNDAY

CIRCUS FUNTASIA18:07 - 19:17
LEO17:55 - 18:02
ELOISE CURRIE17:43 - 17:50
REBECCA RENISSON17:32 - 17:38
THE BLACK EAGLES17:02 - 17:27
BEN LOADER16:51 - 16:57
JESSIE-LU (COMPERE)16:47 - 16:50
AIRFISH CIRCUS16:16 - 16:46
ROD LAVER16:01 - 16:11
LEO15:49 - 15:56
ALBERTO CADENA15:38 - 15:44
ELLIS GROVER15:25 - 15:33
JONNY & TILLY15:14 - 15:20
ELOISE CURRIE15:02 - 15:09
CIRQUE DU CIEL (NEXTGEN CIRCUS)14:32 - 15:02
AMANDA WESLEY14:21 - 14:27
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:01 - 14:16
HIGH SOCIETY13:31 - 13:56
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)13:27 - 13:30
JONNY & TILLY13:20 - 13:26
ALBERTO CADENA13:09 - 13:15
FRASER HOOPER12:34 - 13:04
HOWIE MORLEY12:21 - 12:29
AMANDA & ALBERTO12:10 - 12:16
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:05
MICHELE DREES JAZZ TAP PROJECT10:45 - 11:30
PAUL PRESTON MILLS (COMPERE)10:30 - 10:44

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:55 - 20:55
GEORGE ORANGE19:20 - 19:50
FAIL FAIL WIN18:45 - 19:15
GARETH JONES18:10 - 18:40
LES BUBB17:55 - 18:05
CHARLIE BICKNELL17:35 - 17:47
LOGY ON FIRE17:00 - 17:30
TIANNA & LEA16:25 - 16:55
GOLDIE FIASCO AND GARETH JONES (COMPERES)16:00 - 16:24
SPACE COWBOY15:50 - 16:20
FRASER HOOPER15:00 - 15:45
DAVID ERIKSSON14:25 - 14:55
JON HICKS14:05 - 14:20
BUNNY13:30 - 14:00
DAN THE HAT12:55 - 13:25
DANIEL GONCALVES12:20 - 12:50
CIRCUS RAJ11:30 - 12:15
FAMOS BRAMWELLS (COMPERE)11:25 - 11:30

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND00:20 - 21:00
GEORGE ORANGE19:25 - 19:55
FAIL FAIL WIN18:50 - 19:20
TIANNA & LEA18:15 - 18:45
TBA17:55 - 18:10
LOGY ON FIRE17:20 - 17:50
JON HICKS17:00 - 17:15
BUNNY16:25 - 16:55
GOLDIE FIASCO AND GARETH JONES (COMPERES)16:00 - 16:24
FRASER HOOPER15:35 - 16:20
SPACE COWBOY15:00 - 15:30
GARETH JONES14:25 - 14:55
CHARLIE BICKNELL14:07 - 14:19
SAM GOODBURN13:30 - 14:00
DAN THE HAT12:55 - 13:25
DANIEL GONCALVES12:20 - 12:50
CIRCUS RAJ11:30 - 12:15
FAMOS BRAMWELLS (COMPERE)11:25 - 11:30

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:55 - 20:55
TBA19:20 - 19:50
FAIL FAIL WIN18:45 - 19:15
GEORGE ORANGE18:10 - 18:40
LES BUBB17:55 - 18:05
DANIEL GONCALVES17:20 - 17:50
JON HICKS17:00 - 17:15
TIANNA & LEA16:25 - 16:55
GOLDIE FIASCO (COMPERE)16:00 - 16:24
FRASER HOOPER15:35 - 16:20
SPACE COWBOY15:00 - 15:30
CHARLIE BICKNELL14:40 - 15:00
BUNNY14:05 - 14:35
TBA13:30 - 14:00
LOGY ON FIRE12:55 - 13:25
DAN THE HAT12:20 - 12:50
CIRCUS RAJ11:30 - 12:15
FAMOS BRAMWELLS (COMPERE)11:25 - 11:30

JUGGLING TENT

FRIDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:30 - 19:30
FUSE - CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS - JUGGLING WORKSHOP12:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:30 - 19:30
FUSE - CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS - JUGGLING WORKSHOP12:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:30 - 19:30
FUSE - CIRCUS SKILLS WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS - JUGGLING WORKSHOP12:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

CROONER'S CORNER

THURSDAY

PAUL LAMBOURNE17:30 - 18:00
GEORGIA D’ARCY-RODEN16:30 - 17:15
JERRI HART15:30 - 16:15
PAUL LAMBOURNE14:45 - 15:15
LOUISE HART13:45 - 14:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET13:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

PAUL LAMBOURNE17:30 - 18:00
JERRI HART16:30 - 17:15
LOUISE HART15:30 - 16:15
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET14:45 - 15:15
PAUL LAMBOURNE14:00 - 14:30
GEORGIA D’ARCY-RODEN13:00 - 13:45
JERRI HART12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

PAUL LAMBOURNE16:30 - 17:00
GEORGIA D’ARCY-RODEN15:30 - 16:15
JERRI HART14:30 - 15:15
LOUISE HART13:30 - 14:15
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:45 - 13:15
PAUL LAMBOURNE12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

GEORGIA D’ARCY-RODEN14:45 - 15:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET14:00 - 14:30
JERRI HART13:00 - 13:45
GEORGIA D’ARCY-RODEN12:00 - 12:45

CIRCUS CENTRAL

THURSDAY

JYOTI SUPERNATUREL16:20 - 16:50
SAM GOODBURN15:45 - 16:15
FRASER HOOPER14:35 - 15:05
JYOTI SUPERNATUREL14:00 - 14:30

FRIDAY

THE ENCORAGABLE ROGUE16:10 - 16:40
DARRYL J CARRINGTON15:35 - 16:05
DO WHAT YA MAMA TOLD YA!15:00 - 15:30
LOGY ON FIRE14:25 - 14:55
ROB ROY COLLINS13:15 - 13:45
VENUS12:40 - 13:10
ZANZIBAR12:05 - 12:35

SATURDAY

THE ENCORAGABLE ROGUE16:10 - 16:40
DARRYL J CARRINGTON15:35 - 16:05
DO WHAT YA MAMA TOLD YA!15:00 - 15:30
LOGY ON FIRE14:25 - 14:55
ROB ROY COLLINS13:15 - 13:45
VENUS12:40 - 13:10
ZANZIBAR12:05 - 12:35

SUNDAY

THE ENCORAGABLE ROGUE16:10 - 16:40
DARRYL J CARRINGTON15:35 - 16:05
LOGY ON FIRE15:00 - 15:30
DO WHAT YA MAMA TOLD YA!14:25 - 14:55
ROB ROY COLLINS13:15 - 13:45
VENUS12:40 - 13:10
ZANZIBAR12:05 - 12:35

THE PAVEMENT

THURSDAY

PAUL CURRIE16:20 - 16:50
THE MIGHTY GARETH15:45 - 16:15
JYOTI SUPERNATUREL15:10 - 15:40
KWABANA LINDSAY14:35 - 15:05
GUY COLLINS14:00 - 14:30

FRIDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY16:40 - 17:10
ROB ROY COLLINS16:05 - 16:35
THE MIGHTY GARETH15:30 - 16:00
VENUS14:55 - 15:25
ZANZIBAR14:20 - 14:50
THE ENCORAGABLE ROGUE13:45 - 14:15
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE13:10 - 13:40
AKIRA12:35 - 13:05
GUY COLLINS12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY16:20 - 16:50
ROB ROY COLLINS15:45 - 16:15
THE MIGHTY GARETH15:10 - 15:40
VENUS14:35 - 15:05
ZANZIBAR14:00 - 14:30
THE ENCOURAGABLE ROGUE13:25 - 13:55
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE12:50 - 13:20
AKIRA12:15 - 12:45
GUY COLLINS11:40 - 12:10

SUNDAY

ROB ROY COLLINS16:05 - 16:35
GUY COLLINS15:30 - 16:00
ZANZIBAR14:55 - 15:25
VENUS14:20 - 14:50
THE MIGHTY GARETH13:45 - 14:15
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE13:10 - 13:40
AKIRA12:35 - 13:05
THE ENCOURAGABLE ROGUE12:00 - 12:30

GLEBELAND

THURSDAY

RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 01:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:45 - 14:30
THE SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY10:00 - 11:45

FRIDAY

THE MEDIA WORKSHOP - MOVE YOURSELF!22:00 - 04:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION22:00 - 03:00
BROOKLYN HEALER16:00 - 18:00
VERSILLI14:30 - 15:10
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 01:00
BROOKLYN HEALER12:30 - 14:30
VERSILLI12:15 - 12:55
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:00 - 12:45
BASH STREET THEATRE11:00 - 12:00
THE SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY10:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

THE MEDIA WORKSHOP - MOVE YOURSELF!22:00 - 04:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION22:00 - 03:00
BROOKLYN HEALER16:00 - 18:00
VERSILLI14:30 - 15:10
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 01:00
BROOKLYN HEALER12:30 - 14:30
VERSILLI12:15 - 12:55
BASH STREET THEATRE11:00 - 12:00
THE SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

THE MEDIA WORKSHOP - MOVE YOURSELF!22:00 - 04:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION22:00 - 03:00
BROOKLYN HEALER16:00 - 18:00
VERSILLI14:30 - 15:10
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 01:00
BROOKLYN HEALER12:30 - 14:30
VERSILLI12:15 - 12:55
BASH STREET THEATRE11:00 - 12:00
THE SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

THURSDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTISTS MISTY & THE SANDMAN22:45 - 23:45
BOX 9 DRUMLINE21:55 - 22:40
GECKO21:40 - 21:55
VOU FIJI DANCE COMPANY (UNTOLD)20:50 - 21:40
NEIL BALFOUR (DARK CABARET)20:30 - 20:50
JONATHAN PIE19:30 - 20:30
STUART GOLDSMITH (COMPERE)19:00 - 19:29

FRIDAY

FRANK OLIVIER'S TWISTED CABARET01:45 - 02:45
COMEDY HYPNOTISTS MISTY & THE SANDMAN00:45 - 01:45
BOX 9 DRUMLINE00:00 - 00:45
SLEEPING TREES (SPAGHETTI WESTERN)19:10 - 20:10
VOU FIJI DANCE COMPANY (UNTOLD)18:10 - 19:00
JONATHAN PIE17:00 - 18:00
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)16:50 - 17:00
ROD LAVER16:40 - 16:50
TAIKO MEANTIME15:50 - 16:35
GECKO15:30 - 15:45
NEIL BALFOUR (DARK CABARET)15:20 - 15:30
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS14:10 - 15:10
SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD (COMPERE)14:00 - 14:09
COMRADES IN THE DARK13:20 - 14:00
THE BLACK EAGLES12:50 - 13:15
MARCUS DU SAUTOY (THE SCHOOL OF HARD SUMS)12:00 - 12:50
SIEGFRIED AND JOY11:00 - 12:00
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)10:55 - 11:59

SATURDAY

COMEDY HYPNOTISTS MISTY & THE SANDMAN01:45 - 02:45
FRANK OLIVIER’S TWISTED CABARET00:45 - 01:45
BOX 9 DRUMLINE00:00 - 00:45
COMRADES IN THE DARK19:00 - 19:40
SLEEPING TREES (SPAGHETTI WESTERN)17:50 - 18:50
TAIKO MEANTIME17:00 - 17:45
SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD (COMPERE)16:56 - 16:59
GECKO16:40 - 16:55
NEIL BALFOUR (DARK CABARET)16:30 - 16:40
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP15:25 - 16:25
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS14:21 - 15:20
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)14:20 - 14:21
VOU FIJI DANCE COMPANY (UNTOLD)13:30 - 14:20
ROD LAVER13:20 - 13:30
THE BLACK EAGLES12:50 - 13:15
MARCUS DU SAUTOY (THE SCHOOL OF HARD SUMS)12:00 - 12:50
SIEGFRIED & JOY11:00 - 12:00
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)10:55 - 11:00

SUNDAY

FRANK OLIVIER’S TWISTED CABARET17:30 - 18:30
SLEEPING TREES (SPAGHETTI WESTERN)16:20 - 17:20
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)16:10 - 16:19
COMRADES IN THE DARK15:30 - 16:09
GECKO15:10 - 15:25
WEST END KIDS14:25 - 15:10
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)14:21 - 14:24
TAIKO MEANTIME13:35 - 14:20
ROD LAVER13:20 - 13:30
THE BLACK EAGLES12:50 - 13:15
MARCUS DU SAUTOY (THE SCHOOL OF HARD SUMS)12:00 - 12:50
SIEGFRIED & JOY11:00 - 12:00
SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD (COMPERE)10:55 - 10:59

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

DOREEN DOREEN00:00 - 01:00
LES OOH LA LAS19:30 - 19:33
BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVIEW19:10 - 19:30
BEYOND REPAIR ENTERTAINMENT18:40 - 18:55
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:00 - 18:30
NEIL BALFOUR17:35 - 17:50
BILLY KIDD SHOW17:00 - 17:30
DARK ANGELS16:40 - 16:48
JUST 4 FUNK15:55 - 16:30
THE JESTAR15:45 - 15:50
DARK ANGELS15:30 - 15:38
STUART GOLDSMITH(COMPERE)15:26 - 15:29
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE14:55 - 15:25
BEYOND REPAIR ENTERTAINMENT14:35 - 14:50
BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVIEW14:10 - 14:30
STRONG ENOUGH13:20 - 14:05
LES BUBB13:05 - 13:15
JON HICKS12:35 - 12:50
DARRYL CARRINGTON11:55 - 12:25
DEPARTMENT OF GRUFF11:00 - 11:45
ED PETRIE (COMPERE)10:55 - 11:00

SATURDAY

DOREEN DOREEN00:00 - 01:00
LES OOH LA LAS19:40 - 19:43
BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVIEW19:20 - 19:40
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:35 - 19:05
BEYOND REPAIR ENTERTAINMENT18:15 - 18:30
NEIL BALFOUR17:50 - 18:05
DARK ANGELS17:30 - 17:38
JUST 4 FUNK16:50 - 17:25
THE JESTAR16:37 - 16:41
DARK ANGELS16:25 - 16:33
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE15:50 - 16:20
BEYOND REPAIR ENTERTAINMENT15:30 - 15:45
STUART GOLDSMITH(COMPERE)15:26 - 15:29
BILLY KIDD SHOW14:55 - 15:25
PAUL CURRIE14:20 - 14:50
BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVIEW13:55 - 14:15
STRONG ENOUGH13:05 - 13:50
DARRYL CARRINGTON12:20 - 12:50
JON HICKS11:55 - 12:10
DEPARTMENT OF GRUFF11:00 - 11:45
ED PETRIE (COMPERE)10:55 - 10:59

SUNDAY

DOREEN DOREEN23:00 - 00:00
BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVIEW18:50 - 19:10
LES OOH LA LAS18:40 - 18:43
WEST END KIDS17:45 - 18:30
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!17:05 - 17:35
BEYOND REPAIR ENTERTAINMENT16:40 - 16:55
BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVIEW16:10 - 16:30
BEYOND REPAIR ENTERTAINMENT15:50 - 16:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:15 - 15:45
LES BUBB15:00 - 15:10
STUART GOLDSMITH (COMPERE)14:55 - 14:59
DARK ANGELS14:46 - 14:54
THE JESTAR14:35 - 14:39
JUST 4 FUNK13:55 - 14:30
DARK ANGELS13:40 - 13:48
PAUL CURRIE13:05 - 13:35
DARRYL CARRINGTON12:20 - 12:50
JON HICKS11:55 - 12:10
DEPARTMENT OF GRUFF11:00 - 11:45
ED PETRIE (COMPERE)10:55 - 10:59

THE GATEWAY

THURSDAY

LAND OF THE GIANTS18:15 - 18:45
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!17:40 - 18:10
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP16:35 - 17:35
JON HICKS16:00 - 16:30
GARETH JONES15:25 - 15:55
FLASHMOB14:50 - 15:20
NEW YORK BRASS BAND14:00 - 14:45

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND17:10 - 17:55
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS16:20 - 17:05
MICHELE DREES15:45 - 16:15
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE15:10 - 15:40
GARETH JONES14:35 - 15:05
LAND OF THE GIANTS14:00 - 14:30

SATURDAY

BEATBOX COLLECTIVE18:05 - 18:35
GARETH JONES17:30 - 18:00
PHIL KAY17:05 - 17:25
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:15 - 17:00
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS15:25 - 16:10
MICHELE DREES14:35 - 15:20
LAND OF THE GIANTS14:00 - 14:30

SUNDAY

BEATBOX COLLECTIVE18:30 - 19:00
PHIL KAY17:55 - 18:25
NEW YORK BRASS BAND17:05 - 17:50
EPIC STORY QUEST16:00 - 17:00
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS15:10 - 15:55
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!14:35 - 15:05
LAND OF THE GIANTS14:00 - 14:30

BELLA'S FIELD

THURSDAY

ATTRACTIONS INCLUDE: THE MEDIA WORKSHOP - MOVE YOURSELF!, MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET, BOB'S BLUNDABUS, EASEL PEASEL, SOL CINEMA, DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER, JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN, THE MAGPIE'S FORTUNE, SAM SEBASTIAN MAGIC, THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY, PORTACLUE: THE PORTALOO ESCAPE, GLASTONBURY SINGS! PLEASE SEE THEATRE AND CIRCUS PAGE FOR DETAILS!11:00 - 04:00

FRIDAY

ATTRACTIONS INCLUDE: THE MEDIA WORKSHOP - MOVE YOURSELF!, DANIEL MCKEE, WATCH THE BIRDIE, SAM SEBASTIAN MAGIC, BOB'S BLUNDABUS, EASEL PEASEL, SCOTT WALKER, JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN, MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET, THE MAGPIE'S FORTUNE, SOL CINEMA, THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY, DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER, PORTACLUE: THE PORTALOO ESCAPE, GLASTONBURY SINGS! PLEASE SEE THEATRE AND CIRCUS PAGE FOR DETAILS!11:00 - 04:00

SATURDAY

ATTRACTIONS INCLUDE: THE MEDIA WORKSHOP - MOVE YOURSELF!, DANIEL MCKEE, WATCH THE BIRDIE, SAM SEBASTIAN MAGIC, MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET, BOB'S BLUNDABUS, EASEL PEASEL, SCOTT WALKER, JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN, THE MAGPIE'S FORTUNE, SOL CINEMA, THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY, DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER, PORTACLUE: THE PORTALOO ESCAPE, GLASTONBURY SINGS! PLEASE SEE THEATRE AND CIRCUS PAGE FOR DETAILS!11:00 - 04:00

SUNDAY

ATTRACTIONS INCLUDE: WATCH THE BIRDIE, MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET, DANIEL MCKEE, BOB'S BLUNDABUS, SOL CINEMA, SCOTT WALKER, DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER, DANIEL MCKEE, THE MAGPIE'S FORTUNE, SAM SEBASTIAN MAGIC, PORTACLUE: THE PORTALOO ESCAPE PLEASE SEE THEATRE AND CIRCUS PAGE FOR DETAILS!11:30 - 17:30

CABARET

FRIDAY

BASSEY BEWITCHED01:50 - 02:00
ANDREW O'NEILL01:15 - 01:45
NICK DOODY00:45 - 01:10
PHIL NICHOL00:10 - 00:40
LARRY DEAN23:25 - 00:05
AMY HOOPLOVIN23:10 - 23:20
EMMANUEL SONUBI22:35 - 23:05
JOJO SUTHERLAND (COMPERE)22:31 - 22:34
STEVE HUGHES22:00 - 22:30
KERRY GODLIMAN21:25 - 21:55
JEN BRISTER20:50 - 21:20
SARAH KEYWORTH20:15 - 20:45
4 POOFS AND A PIANO19:30 - 20:10
CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)19:26 - 19:29
ADAM HILLS18:55 - 19:25
DOC BROWN18:25 - 18:50
IAN STONE17:50 - 18:20
MATT KIRSHEN17:15 - 17:40
RSVP - BHANGRA WORKSHOP16:40 - 17:10
PAUL FOOT15:55 - 16:35
LES BUBB15:40 - 15:50
BARBARA NICE (COMPERE)15:35 - 15:39
PAUL CURRIE15:15 - 15:35
SEANN WALSH14:40 - 15:10
KIRSTY NEWTON14:05 - 14:35
JOSH WIDDICOMBE13:30 - 14:00
SPENCER JONES13:05 - 13:25
DOM JOLY12:05 - 13:00
ALISTAIR BARRIE (COMPERE)12:00 - 12:04

SATURDAY

BASSEY BEWITCHED01:42 - 02:00
NINA GILLIGAN01:07 - 01:40
ANDREW O'NEILL00:20 - 00:50
FRANK SANAZI23:45 - 00:15
NICK DOODY23:10 - 23:40
EMMANUEL SONUBI (COMPERE)22:06 - 22:09
STEVE HUGHES AND CRAIG CAMPBELL22:10 - 23:05
LES OOH LA LAS21:55 - 22:05
MARCEL LUCONT - CABARET FANTASTIQUE21:00 - 21:50
MATT KIRSCHEN20:25 - 20:55
REGINALD D HUNTER19:50 - 20:20
MARY BOURKE19:15 - 19:45
CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)19:11 - 19:14
JEN BRISTER18:40 - 19:10
LUKE WRIGHT18:05 - 18:35
AN AUDIENCE WITH REGINALD D HUNTER - HOSTED BY DR SHAWN NEPTALI SOBERS17:05 - 18:00
LAURA LEXX16:30 - 17:00
NISH KUMAR15:55 - 16:25
ALISTAIR BARRIE (COMPERE)15:51 - 15:54
NINA CONTI15:20 - 15:50
SARAH KEYWORTH14:45 - 15:15
JAMALI MADDIX14:10 - 14:40
FRANK OLIVIER13:50 - 14:05
SPENCER JONES13:25 - 13:45
JONNY AWSUM12:50 - 13:20
RSVP - BHANGRA12:05 - 12:45
MARK DOLAN (COMPERE)12:00 - 12:04

SUNDAY

BASSEY BEWITCHED23:35 - 23:55
LES OOH LA LAS23:20 - 23:30
TOM MONES22:45 - 23:15
PHIL NICHOL22:10 - 22:40
4 POOFS AND A PIANO21:25 - 22:05
JOJO SUTHERLAND (COMPERE)21:11 - 21:24
MAWAAN RIZWAN20:40 - 21:10
JAMALI MADDIX20:05 - 20:35
MARCEL LUCONT19:30 - 20:00
NINA GILLIGAN18:55 - 19:25
MARY BOURKE18:20 - 18:50
JONNY AWSUM17:45 - 18:15
SHENOAH ALLEN17:25 - 17:40
MARK DOLAN (COMPERE)17:21 - 17:24
LAURA LEXX16:50 - 17:20
STUART GOLDSMITH16:15 - 16:45
LES BUBB16:00 - 16:10
KIRSTY NEWTON15:25 - 15:55
SLEEPING TREES14:50 - 15:20
DOC BROWN14:15 - 14:45
WINDSOR (COMPERE)14:11 - 14:14
RICHARD AND GRETA13:40 - 14:10
RSVP BHANGRA - DJ JUDGE + DRUMS13:05 - 13:35
A Q&A WITH PAM AYRES12:05 - 13:00
IAN STONE (COMPERE)12:00 - 12:05

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

MELLOWMATIC23:50 - 00:50
FIERCE & FABULOUS23:00 - 23:45
TOBY SPIN (COMPERE)22:58 - 22:59

FRIDAY

THE FUTURE SHAPE OF SOUND02:05 - 02:55
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL01:00 - 01:45
B:RAVE00:05 - 00:50
FIERCE & FABULOUS23:10 - 23:55
ABANDOMAN AKA ROB BRODERICK22:20 - 23:05
RAVES R US21:30 - 22:15
TOBY SPIN (COMPERE)21:25 - 21:29
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:30 - 18:00
JON HICKS17:10 - 17:25
CHARMAINE CHILD'S STRONG ENOUGH16:20 - 17:05
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE15:45 - 16:15
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)15:36 - 15:44
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP14:45 - 15:35
LES BUBB14:30 - 14:40
FAT BARRY'S BINGO BANGO BONGO13:55 - 14:25
TIANNA & LEA13:20 - 13:50
SAM GOODBURN13:05 - 13:15
BILLY KIDD SHOW12:30 - 13:00
TWISTER - WITH D. PULSING12:00 - 12:25
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)11:50 - 11:59

SATURDAY

THE FUTURE SHAPE OF SOUND02:05 - 02:55
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE01:15 - 01:45
FIERCE & FABULOUS00:20 - 01:05
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL23:25 - 00:10
B:RAVE22:30 - 23:15
RAVES R US21:30 - 22:20
TOBY SPIN (COMPERE)21:25 - 21:29
MISS TWEET AND MR BEAT17:30 - 18:00
STRONG ENOUGH16:35 - 17:20
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE16:00 - 16:30
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!15:25 - 15:55
FAT BARRY'S BINGO BANGO BONGO14:50 - 15:20
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)14:46 - 14:49
ABANDOMAN AKA ROB BRODERICK14:00 - 14:49
TIANNA & LEA13:25 - 13:55
JON HICKS13:05 - 13:20
BILLY KIDD SHOW12:30 - 13:00
TWISTER - WITH D. PULSING12:00 - 12:25
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)11:50 - 11:59

SUNDAY

THE FUTURE SHAPE OF SOUND00:45 - 01:45
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE23:55 - 00:25
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL23:00 - 23:45
RAVES R US22:00 - 22:50
TOBY SPIN (COMPERE)21:55 - 21:59
MELLOWMATIC17:00 - 18:00
MISS TWEET AND MR BEAT16:15 - 16:45
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE15:40 - 16:10
FAT BARRY'S BINGO BANGO BONGO15:05 - 15:35
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)15:01 - 15:04
TIANNA & LEA14:30 - 15:00
ABANDOMAN AKA ROB BRODERICK13:40 - 14:25
LES BUBB13:25 - 13:35
JON HICKS13:05 - 13:20
BILLY KIDD SHOW12:30 - 13:00
TWISTER - WITH D. PULSING12:00 - 12:25
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)11:50 - 11:59

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

JOHN HEGLEY18:00 - 18:55
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG17:35 - 18:07
SCOTT TYRRELL17:05 - 17:32
ARIELLE COTTINGHAM16:35 - 17:02
KEVIN MCLEAN16:05 - 16:32
AFRODITA NIKOLOVA15:35 - 16:02
ROSY CARRICK (COMPERE)15:33 - 15:34
MARK GALLIE15:05 - 15:32
POET RS14:35 - 15:02
CULAIN WOOD14:05 - 14:32
BEN NORRIS13:35 - 14:02
KID ANANSI13:05 - 13:32
DEMI ANTER12:35 - 13:02
HARRY BAKER12:05 - 12:32
BOHDAN PIASECKI (COMPERE)12:00 - 12:05
GECKO11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

TONY WALSH18:17 - 18:57
GOBLIN MARKET MUSIC17:41 - 18:11
HARRY BAKER17:08 - 17:35
LUKE WRIGHT16:33 - 17:05
DEMI ANTER16:03 - 16:30
CULAIN WOOD15:33 - 16:00
BOHDAN PIASECKI (COMPERE)15:31 - 15:32
BEN NORRIS15:03 - 15:30
ARIELLE COTTINGHAM14:33 - 15:00
KID ANANSI14:03 - 14:30
OPEN MIC HOSTED BY AFRODITA NIKOLOVA13:00 - 14:00
DOMINIC BERRY12:35 - 13:00
POET RS12:05 - 12:32
ROSY CARRICK (COMPERE)12:00 - 12:05
GECKO11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL POETRY SLAM17:00 - 19:00
LISA GOODWIN16:35 - 17:00
DESREE POET IN RESIDENCE16:00 - 16:32
ELVIS MCGONNAGALL15:27 - 15:57
IMELDA MAY14:54 - 15:24
ROSY CARRICK (COMPERE)14:51 - 14:53
LAUREN MCNAMARA13:50 - 14:50
TRAVIS ALABANZA13:12 - 13:42
JOE SELLIMAN-LEAVA12:08 - 13:08
BOHDAN PIASECKI (COMPERE)12:01 - 12:07
GECKO11:30 - 12:00

MAVERICKS

THURSDAY

THE DISAPPOINTMENTS22:00 - 23:00
RICHARD STAMP - DICK21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)02:52 - 03:00
PHIL KAY02:41 - 02:51
BRIEFS : BITE CLUB 02:29 - 02:39
MISS ALORA LUX02:21 - 02:27
BRIEFS : BITE CLUB02:11 - 02:19
DAVID ERIKSSON01:59 - 02:09
GUILLERMO LEON01:52 - 01:57
STEWART PEMBERTON01:44 - 01:50
SAM SEBASTIAN01:34 - 01:42
BOOM CIRCUS01:26 - 01:32
FRANK THE DOG01:20 - 01:24
VENUS01:10 - 01:18
LES OOH LA LAS01:04 - 01:08
MATT BARNARD00:55 - 01:02
AIRFISH CIRCUS00:48 - 00:53
EGG & HICKS SPECIAL00:41 - 00:46
CHARLIE BICKNELL - HERO00:33 - 00:39
CHARLIE BICKNELL - BIG SPENDER00:26 - 00:31
DANIEL GONCALVES00:18 - 00:24
CERYS NELMES00:12 - 00:16
GECKO00:00 - 00:12
DAVE ID (THE BAR MAN)00:00 - 03:00
CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)11:59 - 00:00

SATURDAY

KEN FANNING (COMPERE)02:53 - 03:00
FRANK SANAZI02:43 - 02:53
BRIEFS : BITE CLUB02:31 - 02:41
MISS ALORA LUX02:25 - 02:29
DAVID ERIKSSON02:13 - 02:23
BRIEFS: BITE CLUB02:04 - 02:11
SAM SEBASTIAN01:54 - 02:02
LOGY LOGAN01:44 - 01:52
JOHNNY MACAULAY01:34 - 01:42
FRANK THE DOG01:28 - 01:32
CHRIS LYNAM01:16 - 01:26
COCOLOCO01:04 - 01:14
LES OOH LA LAS00:58 - 01:02
ROD LAVER00:46 - 00:56
EGG & HICKS SPECIAL00:39 - 00:44
KIRSTY NEWTON00:27 - 00:37
AIRFISH CIRCUS00:19 - 00:25
DANIEL GONCALVES00:12 - 00:17
BOOM CIRCUS00:04 - 00:10
KEN FANNING00:00 - 00:04
DAVE ID (THE BAR MAN)00:00 - 03:00
KEN FANNING (COMPERE)00:00 - 03:00

SUNDAY

PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)01:52 - 02:00
PHIL NICOL01:42 - 01:52
DAVID ERIKSSON01:25 - 01:40
DAVE ID01:18 - 01:23
PUTIN THE BOOTIN01:08 - 01:16
JOHNNY MACAULAY00:58 - 01:06
LES OOH LA LAS00:52 - 00:56
LOGY LOGAN00:42 - 00:50
CHRIS LYNAM00:30 - 00:40
MISS ALORA LUX00:22 - 00:28
SAM SEBASTIAN00:12 - 00:20
DAVE ID00:04 - 00:10
PETE ANDERSON00:00 - 00:04
DAVE ID (THE BAR MAN)00:00 - 02:00
PETE ANDERSON (COMPERE)00:00 - 02:00

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

THURSDAY

CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS21:30 - 23:30
STRONG ENOUGH16:00 - 16:45
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN15:25 - 15:55
PAUL CURRIE14:50 - 15:20
STRONG ENOUGH14:00 - 14:45
JON HICKS13:25 - 13:55

FRIDAY

CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS23:45 - 01:45
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE17:30 - 18:00
PAUL CURRIE16:55 - 17:25
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN16:20 - 16:50
DAN THE HAT15:45 - 16:15
AKIRA15:10 - 15:40
DANIEL GONCALVES14:35 - 15:05
KANE & ABEL14:10 - 14:30
GEORGE ORANGE13:35 - 14:05
FAIL FAIL WIN13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS23:45 - 01:45
PAUL CURRIE17:25 - 17:55
AKIRA16:55 - 17:25
DAN THE HAT16:20 - 16:50
KANE & ABEL15:45 - 16:15
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN15:20 - 15:40
DANIEL GONCALVES14:45 - 15:15
GEORGE ORANGE14:10 - 14:40
FAIL FAIL WIN13:35 - 14:05
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

KANE & ABLE17:05 - 17:35
DAN THE HAT16:30 - 17:00
AKIRA15:55 - 16:25
PAUL CURRIE15:20 - 15:50
GEORGE ORANGE14:45 - 15:15
FAIL FAIL WIN14:10 - 14:40
DANIEL GONCALVES13:35 - 14:05
UMAMI DANCE THEATRE13:00 - 13:30

WALKABOUTS

THURSDAY

GLOWBROS00:00 - 02:00
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:45 - 00:30
CORVUS ANGELICUS - THE ANGELS23:15 - 00:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS - THE ANGELS22:00 - 22:45
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY22:00 - 22:45
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
IGOR RASPUTINS CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS21:00 - 22:30
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
THE SKY AT DAY17:55 - 18:40
NATURAL DIVERSIONS17:30 - 18:15
CHRIS LYNAM17:00 - 18:00
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:45 - 17:30
ARRAY COLLECTIVE16:00 - 17:00
INNER SPIN16:00 - 16:45
SWANK15:30 - 16:35
THE DAPPER CHAPS15:30 - 16:30
THE OLD TIME RAGS15:20 - 15:50
BOOTWORKS THEATRE15:15 - 16:45
THE OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 15:45
THE SKY AT DAY14:55 - 15:40
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
SWANK13:45 - 14:30
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
THE DAPPER CHAPS12:30 - 13:30
THE SUMMER OF LOVE BIKE12:25 - 13:10
THE SKY AT DAY12:20 - 13:05
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY11:30 - 12:15
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
THE SUMMER OF LOVE BIKE10:55 - 11:40
FESTIVAL WHISPERS10:50 - 11:35

FRIDAY

THE SPIDER01:15 - 02:00
GLOWBROS01:20 - 03:20
IGOR RASPUTINS CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS23:45 - 01:15
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS23:15 - 00:00
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS22:45 - 00:15
THE SPIDER22:15 - 23:00
SWYRON22:15 - 23:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS22:00 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:40 - 22:40
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
HIGH FLYERS21:00 - 21:45
MIRROR DIVAS21:00 - 21:30
HIGH FLYERS19:00 - 19:45
THE SHOW GLOBE18:30 - 19:00
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS18:20 - 19:05
SWYRON18:15 - 19:00
MIRROR DIVAS18:15 - 19:00
THE CLOUDMEN18:10 - 19:10
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
CURIOUS ODDITIES18:00 - 18:45
THE SKY AT DAY17:55 - 18:40
GUILLERMO LEON17:50 - 18:35
FRED THE PUPPET PUB LANDLORD17:30 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY & CO17:20 - 18:05
CHRIS LYNAM17:00 - 18:00
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ16:45 - 17:30
JAY RAWLINGS16:45 - 17:15
CLAMOUR OF BELLS16:35 - 17:20
THE BIG HEADS16:30 - 17:15
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND16:30 - 17:15
UKELELE THRASH MOB16:30 - 17:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO16:30 - 17:00
VAMOS THEATRE16:25 - 17:10
DAVID HARRY - THE DELUSIONIST16:10 - 16:55
STRANGELINGS16:00 - 17:00
THE SHOW GLOBE16:00 - 16:30
ARRAY COLLECTIVE16:00 - 17:00
ICARUS15:50 - 16:20
SWANK15:50 - 16:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIR PLAY15:40 - 16:25
DARIUS MAGIC15:35 - 16:35
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF15:30 - 16:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO15:25 - 15:55
ROSE POPAY & CO15:25 - 16:10
THE OLD TIME RAGS15:20 - 15:50
CLAMOUR OF BELLS15:15 - 16:00
BOOTWORKS THEATRE15:15 - 16:45
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:15 - 16:00
COCOLOCO - ALICE AND ALICE15:10 - 15:55
TRIFLEENEES15:10 - 15:55
GUILLERMO LEON15:05 - 15:50
CURIOUS ODDITIES15:05 - 15:50
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:02 - 15:47
THE OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
THE SKY AT DAY14:55 - 15:40
FAIR PLAY14:45 - 15:30
RISHI GORDON14:45 - 15:30
BACHELORS OF PARADISE14:40 - 15:25
FINN CARRAGHER14:40 - 15:25
BUZZING BEES14:40 - 15:40
ANDREW MELIA14:35 - 15:20
SAV - HEAD OF MAGIC14:30 - 16:00
FRED THE PUPPET PUB LANDLORD14:30 - 15:00
THE MEANDERTHALS14:30 - 15:15
ETIM ARTS CARICATURES14:25 - 17:25
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:20 - 15:00
THE BIG HEADS14:15 - 15:00
FAIR PLAY14:15 - 15:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND14:05 - 14:50
ICARUS14:05 - 14:35
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ14:00 - 14:45
VAMOS THEATRE14:00 - 14:45
JAY RAWLINGS14:00 - 14:45
CLAMOUR OF BELLS13:55 - 14:40
SWANK13:45 - 14:30
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:40 - 14:10
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH13:30 - 14:00
STEWART PEMBERTON13:30 - 14:15
MADAM D'ORIFICIO13:30 - 14:15
CORVUS ANGELICUS13:20 - 13:50
THE FIREMEN!13:15 - 13:45
FESTIVAL WHISPERS13:10 - 13:55
COCOLOCO - ALICE AND ALICE13:10 - 13:55
GIANT SEAGULLS13:05 - 13:50
THE FLAMINGOS13:05 - 13:50
THE EXPLORERS13:00 - 14:00
FAIR PLAY13:00 - 13:45
THE BAD EGGS12:55 - 13:40
HUMMINGBIRDS12:50 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
ORIGINAL MIXTURE12:35 - 13:20
THE DAPPER CHAPS12:30 - 13:30
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:25 - 13:10
THE SUMMER OF LOVE BIKE12:25 - 13:10
DEPARTMENT OF GRUFF12:15 - 13:00
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:15 - 13:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:15 - 13:00
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
BACHELORS OF PARADISE12:05 - 12:40
THE BIG HEADS12:00 - 12:45
DAVID HARRY - THE DELUSIONIST12:00 - 12:45
BUZZING BEES12:00 - 13:00
FAIR PLAY12:00 - 12:45
FINN CARRAGHER11:55 - 12:40
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
CORVUS ANGELICUS11:50 - 12:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
STEWART PEMBERTON11:30 - 14:15
FAIR PLAY11:30 - 12:15
THE MEANDERTHALS11:30 - 12:15
RISHI GORDON11:30 - 12:15
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA11:25 - 13:25
LEGENDARY STILT CO11:20 - 12:05
LEGENDARY STILT CO11:15 - 12:00
THE JERSEY GIRLS11:10 - 11:40
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH11:00 - 11:30
GIANT SEAGULLS11:00 - 11:45
THE SUMMER OF LOVE BIKE10:55 - 11:40
THE FUTURE TODAY10:50 - 11:35
ORIGINAL MIXTURE10:45 - 11:30
UKELELE THRASH MOB10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY10:45 - 11:30
THE BAD EGGS10:40 - 11:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS10:35 - 11:35
TRIFLEENEES10:35 - 11:20
KANE & ABEL10:30 - 11:00
HUMMINGBIRDS10:30 - 11:00
THE FIREMEN!10:20 - 10:50
THE FLAMINGOS10:15 - 11:00
FESTIVAL WHISPERS10:05 - 10:50

SATURDAY

THE SPIDER01:15 - 02:00
GLOWBROS01:20 - 03:20
IGOR RASPUTINS CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS23:45 - 01:15
CORVUS ANGELICUS23:15 - 00:00
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS22:45 - 00:15
THE SPIDER22:45 - 23:30
SWYRON22:15 - 23:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS22:00 - 22:45
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY22:00 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:40 - 22:40
MIRROR DIVAS21:30 - 22:15
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
HIGH FLYERS21:00 - 21:45
THE SHOW GLOBE21:00 - 21:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY19:30 - 20:15
HIGH FLYERS19:00 - 19:45
MIRROR DIVAS19:00 - 19:45
THE SHOW GLOBE18:30 - 19:00
SWYRON18:15 - 19:00
THE CLOUDMEN18:10 - 19:10
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
CURIOUS ODDITIES18:00 - 18:45
THE SKY AT DAY17:55 - 18:40
GUILLERMO LEON17:50 - 18:35
FRED THE PUPPET PUB LANDLORD17:30 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY & CO17:20 - 18:05
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS17:10 - 17:55
CHRIS LYNAM17:00 - 18:00
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ16:45 - 17:30
JAY RAWLINGS16:45 - 17:15
CLAMOUR OF BELLS16:35 - 17:20
THE BIG HEADS16:30 - 17:15
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND16:30 - 17:15
UKELELE THRASH MOB16:30 - 17:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO16:30 - 17:00
VAMOS THEATRE16:25 - 17:10
DAVID HARRY - THE DELUSIONIST16:10 - 16:55
ARRAY COLLECTIVE16:00 - 17:00
STRANGELINGS - THE EXPLORERS16:00 - 17:00
THE SHOW GLOBE16:00 - 16:30
ICARUS15:50 - 16:20
SWANK15:50 - 16:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIR PLAY15:40 - 16:25
DARIUS MAGIC15:35 - 16:35
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF15:30 - 16:30
MOANING LISA AND LEO15:25 - 15:55
ROSE POPAY & CO15:25 - 16:10
THE OLD TIME RAGS15:20 - 15:50
CLAMOUR OF BELLS15:15 - 16:00
BOOTWORKS THEATRE15:15 - 16:45
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:15 - 16:00
COCOLOCO - ALICE AND ALICE15:10 - 15:55
TRIFLEENEES15:10 - 15:55
GUILLERMO LEON15:05 - 15:50
CURIOUS ODDITIES15:05 - 15:50
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY14:25 - 15:10
THE OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
THE SKY AT DAY14:55 - 15:40
FAIR PLAY14:45 - 15:30
RISHI GORDON14:45 - 15:30
BACHELORS OF PARADISE14:40 - 15:25
FINN CARRAGHER14:40 - 15:25
BUZZING BEES14:40 - 15:40
SAV - HEAD OF MAGIC14:30 - 16:00
FRED THE PUPPET PUB LANDLORD14:30 - 15:00
THE MEANDERTHALS14:30 - 15:15
ETIM ARTS CARICATURES14:30 - 17:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:20 - 15:00
THE BIG HEADS14:15 - 15:00
FAIR PLAY14:15 - 15:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND14:05 - 14:50
ICARUS14:05 - 14:35
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ14:00 - 14:45
VAMOS THEATRE14:00 - 14:45
JAY RAWLINGS14:00 - 14:45
CLAMOUR OF BELLS13:55 - 14:40
THE FIREMEN!13:45 - 14:15
SWANK13:45 - 14:30
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:40 - 14:10
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH13:30 - 14:00
STEWART PEMBERTON13:30 - 14:15
MADAM D'ORIFICIO13:30 - 14:15
CORVUS ANGELICUS13:20 - 13:50
FESTIVAL WHISPERS13:10 - 13:55
COCOLOCO - ALICE AND ALICE13:10 - 13:55
GIANT SEAGULLS13:05 - 13:50
THE FLAMINGOS13:05 - 13:50
THE EXPLORERS13:00 - 14:00
FAIR PLAY13:00 - 13:45
THE BAD EGGS12:55 - 13:40
HUMMINGBIRDS12:50 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
ORIGINAL MIXTURE12:35 - 13:20
THE DAPPER CHAPS12:30 - 13:30
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:25 - 13:10
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:15 - 13:00
DEPARTMENT OF GRUFF12:15 - 13:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:15 - 13:00
BACHELORS OF PARADISE12:05 - 12:40
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
THE BIG HEADS12:00 - 12:45
DAVID HARRY - THE DELUSIONIST12:00 - 12:45
BUZZING BEES12:00 - 13:00
FAIR PLAY12:00 - 12:45
FINN CARRAGHER11:55 - 12:40
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
CORVUS ANGELICUS11:50 - 12:20
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
STEWART PEMBERTON11:30 - 12:15
FAIR PLAY11:30 - 12:15
THE MEANDERTHALS11:30 - 12:15
RISHI GORDON11:30 - 12:15
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA11:25 - 13:25
LEGENDARY STILT CO11:20 - 12:05
LEGENDARY STILT CO11:15 - 12:00
THE JERSEY GIRLS11:10 - 11:40
THE FIREMEN!11:05 - 11:35
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH11:00 - 11:30
GIANT SEAGULLS11:00 - 11:45
ORIGINAL MIXTURE10:45 - 11:30
UKELELE THRASH MOB10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY10:45 - 11:30
THE BAD EGGS10:40 - 11:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS10:35 - 11:35
TRIFLEENEES10:35 - 11:20
KANE & ABEL10:30 - 11:00
HUMMINGBIRDS10:30 - 11:00
THE FLAMINGOS10:15 - 11:00
FESTIVAL WHISPERS10:05 - 10:50

SUNDAY

GLOWBROS00:00 - 02:00
THE SPIDER23:30 - 00:15
SWYRON22:15 - 23:00
THE SPIDER22:00 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:40 - 22:40
MIRROR DIVAS21:30 - 22:15
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
THE SHOW GLOBE21:30 - 22:00
HIGH FLYERS21:00 - 21:45
THE SHOW GLOBE20:00 - 20:30
HIGH FLYERS19:00 - 19:45
MIRROR DIVAS19:00 - 19:45
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS18:20 - 19:05
SWYRON18:15 - 17:00
THE CLOUDMEN18:10 - 19:10
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS18:00 - 19:30
CURIOUS ODDITIES18:00 - 18:45
GUILLERMO LEON17:50 - 18:35
FRED THE PUPPET PUB LANDLORD17:30 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY & CO17:20 - 18:05
CHRIS LYNAM17:00 - 18:00
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS16:55 - 17:35
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ16:45 - 17:30
JAY RAWLINGS16:45 - 17:30
CLAMOUR OF BELLS16:35 - 17:20
THE BIG HEADS16:30 - 17:15
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND16:30 - 17:15
UKELELE THRASH MOB16:30 - 17:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO16:30 - 17:00
VAMOS THEATRE16:25 - 17:10
DAVID HARRY - THE DELUSIONIST16:10 - 16:55
ARRAY COLLECTIVE16:00 - 17:00
STRANGELINGS - THE EXPLORERS16:00 - 17:00
ICARUS15:50 - 16:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY15:45 - 16:30
FAIR PLAY15:40 - 16:25
DARIUS MAGIC15:35 - 16:35
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF15:30 - 16:30
ROSE POPAY & CO15:25 - 16:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO15:25 - 15:55
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:15 - 16:00
BOOTWORKS THEATRE15:15 - 16:45
COCOLOCO - ALICE AND ALICE15:10 - 15:55
TRIFLEENEES15:10 - 15:55
GUILLERMO LEON15:05 - 15:50
CURIOUS ODDITIES15:05 - 15:50
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 15:45
RISHI GORDON14:45 - 15:30
FAIR PLAY14:45 - 15:30
FINN CARRAGHER14:40 - 15:25
BACHELORS OF PARADISE14:40 - 15:25
BUZZING BEES14:40 - 15:40
SAV - HEAD OF MAGIC14:30 - 16:30
FRED THE PUPPET PUB LANDLORD14:30 - 15:00
THE MEANDERTHALS14:30 - 15:15
ETIM ARTS CARICATURES14:30 - 17:30
THE BIG HEADS14:15 - 15:00
FAIR PLAY14:15 - 15:00
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND14:05 - 14:50
ICARUS14:05 - 14:35
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ14:00 - 14:45
JAY RAWLINGS14:00 - 14:45
CLAMOUR OF BELLS13:55 - 14:40
THE FIREMEN!13:45 - 14:15
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:30 - 14:00
STEWART PEMBERTON13:30 - 14:15
MADAM D'ORIFICIO13:30 - 14:15
CORVUS ANGELICUS13:20 - 13:50
COCOLOCO - ALICE AND ALICE13:10 - 13:55
GIANT SEAGULLS13:05 - 13:50
THE FLAMINGOS13:05 - 13:50
THE EXPLORERS13:00 - 14:00
FAIR PLAY13:00 - 13:45
THE BAD EGGS12:55 - 13:40
HUMMINGBIRDS12:50 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY12:45 - 13:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE12:35 - 13:20
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:25 - 13:10
DEPARTMENT OF GRUFF12:15 - 13:00
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:15 - 13:00
BACHELORS OF PARADISE12:05 - 12:40
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
THE BIG HEADS12:00 - 12:45
DAVID HARRY - THE DELUSIONIST12:00 - 12:45
BUZZING BEES12:00 - 13:00
FAIR PLAY12:00 - 12:45
FINN CARRAGHER11:55 - 12:40
CORVUS ANGELICUS11:50 - 12:20
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY11:45 - 12:30
JERSEY GIRLS11:40 - 12:10
STEWART PEMBERTON11:30 - 12:15
FAIR PLAY11:30 - 12:15
THE MEANDERTHALS11:30 - 12:15
RISHI GORDON11:30 - 12:15
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA11:25 - 13:25
LEGENDARY STILT CO11:20 - 12:05
LEGENDARY STILT CO11:15 - 12:00
VAMOS THEATRE11:10 - 11:55
THE FIREMEN!11:05 - 11:35
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH11:00 - 11:30
GIANT SEAGULLS11:00 - 11:45
ORIGINAL MIXTURE10:45 - 11:30
UKELELE THRASH MOB10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY10:45 - 11:30
THE BAD EGGS10:40 - 11:25
TRIFLEENEES10:35 - 11:20
KANE & ABEL10:30 - 11:00
HUMMINGBIRDS10:30 - 11:00
FLAMINGOS10:15 - 11:00

AVALON'S CAFÉ STAGE

THURSDAY

FLYING MACHINE DJS01:30 - 03:00
RSVP00:30 - 01:30
USHTI BABA23:00 - 00:00
OWAIN22:00 - 23:00
FLYING MACHINE DJS21:30 - 22:00
JACK VALERO20:00 - 21:00
THE STRAYS19:00 - 19:45
AFRAID OF THE DARK18:00 - 18:45
PATMANDO17:00 - 17:45
DAVEY MALONE16:00 - 16:45
SAM BROOKES15:00 - 15:45
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES14:00 - 14:45
NINOTCHKA13:00 - 13:45
HETTA FALZON12:00 - 12:45
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS11:00 - 11:45
SPLINTERS10:00 - 10:45

FRIDAY

LEMON LOUNGE DJS01:00 - 03:00
CALEB KUNLE00:20 - 01:00
LEMON LOUNGE DJS23:05 - 00:20
ROSIE ALENA22:35 - 23:05
DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO21:05 - 21:35
NINOTCHKA19:35 - 20:05
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES18:05 - 18:35
ELLE & THE POCKET BELLES16:35 - 17:05
HODMADODDERY15:10 - 15:35
SPLINTERS13:55 - 14:15
COOL BEANS ROADSHOW12:00 - 13:00
LEANDER MORALES11:00 - 11:45
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS10:00 - 10:45

SATURDAY

GUNDHI BROTHERS02:15 - 03:00
BEANS ON TOAST 01:00 - 02:00
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS23:45 - 00:30
FLYING MACHINE DJS21:30 - 23:45
DIMI SHOE21:00 - 21:30
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS19:30 - 20:00
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES18:00 - 18:30
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES16:30 - 17:00
TALES OF RO15:00 - 15:30
JOLLY ROTTER13:35 - 14:00
KITTY STEWART12:00 - 12:45
THE PORTRAITS11:00 - 11:45
NINOTCHKA10:00 - 10:45

SUNDAY

DJ SQUIRREL01:00 - 02:30
FLYING MACHINE DJS00:00 - 01:00
LEBO22:20 - 22:50
LAURA GOUCHER20:50 - 21:20
AFRAID OF THE DARK19:20 - 19:50
JESSE ANGELORO17:50 - 18:20
MILO CRADICK TRIO16:25 - 16:50
SPLINTERS14:55 - 15:25
SPLINTERS13:35 - 14:00
HETTA FALZON12:15 - 12:40
ROSIE SMITH10:45 - 11:30
JOLLY ROTTER10:00 - 10:30

BABYLON UPRISING

THURSDAY

AAEE B2B FONZO01:00 - 02:45
EMILY DUST00:00 - 01:00
SEE NO EVIL23:00 - 00:00
BOA KUSASA22:00 - 23:00
RUKUS21:00 - 22:00
DUB BOY & ATKI 2 WITH JONESY WALES20:00 - 21:00
VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER - TOM RAVENSCROFT19:00 - 20:00
VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER - MORE TIME RECORDS18:00 - 19:00
VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER - VILLAGE CUTS17:00 - 18:00
VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER - COCO EM & HUILLY HUILE16:00 - 17:00
VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER - BUSHBBY B2B CAL JADER B2B PAPAOUL15:00 - 16:00
BABYLON UPRISING CREW12:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

JUKWA02:00 - 02:45
TEEZLE01:00 - 02:00
SAMURAI BREAKS00:00 - 01:00
CRISPY23:00 - 00:00
CLUB GLOW FT. BORAI, LMAJOR & MANI FESTO21:00 - 23:00
SCUFFED RECORDS19:00 - 21:00
BRACKLES18:00 - 19:00
SHORTBACK & SIDEZ17:00 - 18:00
CARDINAL SOUND - ORIGIN SET16:00 - 17:00
PIXELS TAKEOVER14:00 - 16:00
IN DUB WE TRUST12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

GROOVE YARD CREW02:00 - 02:45
JAMZ SUPERNOVA01:00 - 02:00
EMERALD B2B HUTCH00:00 - 01:00
GROOVE YARD CREW23:00 - 00:00
ALECTO22:00 - 23:00
LESULA B2B RO-G121:00 - 22:00
LEMON LOUNGE20:00 - 21:00
HOLD TIGHT SHOWCASE FT. SUPPLYA, ICKLE & HIJINX19:00 - 20:00
RAREMAN18:00 - 19:00
SUPPER CLUB TAKEOVER - A FOR ALPHA & WILFY D17:00 - 18:00
SUPPER CLUB TAKEOVER - MONKEY WRENCH16:00 - 17:00
SUPPER CLUB TAKEOVER - BENNY HUSTLE15:00 - 16:00
SUPPER CLUB TAKEOVER - FELIX JOY14:00 - 15:00
COSBRO DISCO13:00 - 14:00
REASON SOUND FT. MIGHTY J12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

GRIDLOCK IN PARLIAMENT20:00 - 02:45
SKANKY GENERAL19:00 - 20:00
ADAEZE18:00 - 19:00
GUTTY17:00 - 18:00
DJ I LOST MY KEYS16:00 - 17:00
BLACKSMITH & FRENIC15:00 - 16:00
FELT SOUND14:00 - 15:00
N FINNERTY13:00 - 14:00
REASON SOUND12:00 - 13:00

BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

SHERELLE23:00 - 00:00
ABSOLUTE.22:00 - 23:00
JAGUAR21:10 - 22:00
KH20:10 - 21:10
DANNY HOWARD X ARIELLE FREE B2B19:00 - 20:10
GIRLS DON'T SYNC18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

TBA19:30 - 20:15
NOVA TWINS18:50 - 19:15
WALT DISCO17:55 - 18:20
BORED AT MY GRANDMA'S HOUSE17:05 - 17:30
DENISE CHAILA16:15 - 16:40
QUARRY15:25 - 15:50
DEAD PONY14:35 - 15:00
LEWIS MCLAUGHLIN13:45 - 14:10
ASHA GOLD12:55 - 13:20
SOFY12:00 - 12:25

SATURDAY

TBA18:50 - 19:35
ALEWYA18:10 - 18:35
HONEYGLAZE17:20 - 17:45
ENGLISH TEACHER16:30 - 16:55
BXKS15:40 - 16:05
EGYPTIAN BLUE14:50 - 15:15
ADWAITH14:00 - 14:25
TBA12:30 - 13:30

SUNDAY

TBA19:20 - 20:05
NILUFER YANYA18:40 - 19:05
PORIJ17:50 - 18:15
CODY FROST17:00 - 17:25
JOVIALE16:10 - 16:35
TINYUMBRELLAS15:20 - 15:45
JULY 714:30 - 14:55
PET DEATHS13:40 - 14:05
SEKOU12:50 - 13:15
BAMBI BAINS12:00 - 12:25

BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

NAKEDPRESENTS01:30 - 02:30
SMOOTH SAILORS23:30 - 01:15
KIMMY BEATBOX23:10 - 23:20
BREAD AND ROSES EMERGING TALENT SHOWCASE: NAIA22:00 - 23:00
NINOTCHKA20:30 - 21:30
KIMMY BEATBOX20:10 - 20:25
ZOLA COURTNEY19:00 - 20:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS17:30 - 18:30
THE BITTEN PEACH15:00 - 17:00
BODY WATER13:45 - 14:45
THRILL COLLINS12:30 - 13:15

FRIDAY

NAKEDPRESENTS01:30 - 03:00
SMOOTH SAILORS23:30 - 01:15
MATILDA MANN19:00 - 20:00
BREAD AND ROSES EMERGING TALENT: DAISY CHUTE17:30 - 18:30
KIMMY BEATBOX17:10 - 17:25
TOM SEALS16:00 - 17:00
DRAGIATORS14:00 - 15:45
NADIA SHEIKH12:45 - 13:45
DOGS (NICK KELLY & SEAN MILLAR)11:45 - 12:30

SATURDAY

NAKEDPRESENTS01:30 - 03:00
KIMMY BEATBOX01:00 - 01:15
THE SHOWHAWK DUO23:45 - 00:45
TOM SEALS18:00 - 19:00
KIMMY BEATBOX17:45 - 17:55
MELLOWMATIC16:30 - 17:30
THE KHANDI SHOP14:00 - 16:00
DOGS (NICK KELLY & SEAN MILLAR)12:45 - 13:45

SUNDAY

HORSY02:20 - 03:00
RUBY WEDNESDAY01:30 - 02:15
BREAD AND ROSES EMERGING TALENT SHOWCASE23:30 - 01:15
JASON KWAN18:45 - 19:30
TOM SEALS17:35 - 18:35
DRAGIATORS14:40 - 15:40
THE BITTEN PEACH13:40 - 14:40
AJIMAL12:30 - 13:30

CINERAMAGEDDON

WEDNESDAY

CROCK OF GOLD - A FEW ROUNDS WITH SHANE MACGOWAN21:55 - 00:00
JULIEN TEMPLE INTRODUCES21:45 - 21:55
GUEST DJ20:30 - 21:45

THURSDAY

QUEEN & SLIM (15)00:40 - 02:55
GUEST DJ23:40 - 00:40
WHO KILLED THE KLF? (15)22:10 - 23:40
DIRECTOR INTRODUCTION TO...22:00 - 22:10
GUEST DJ21:00 - 22:00
GUEST DJ20:00 - 21:00
UNDERPLAYED (13+)18:30 - 20:00
GUEST DJ17:30 - 18:30
GIVE IT RICE (PG) + DIRECTOR Q&A16:00 - 17:30
THE RED DRESS15:30 - 15:45
SISTERS WITH TRANSISTORS (PG)13:45 - 15:10
KIDS FILMS12:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

TITANE (18)02:20 - 04:10
BRIAN AND CHARLES (PG)00:30 - 02:00
POLY STYRENE: I AM A CLICHÉ (12)22:30 - 00:05
RIZ AHMED PRESENTS THE LONG GOODBYE21:45 - 22:05
GUEST DJ20:30 - 21:45
GUEST DJ19:30 - 20:30
DON LETTS: REBEL DREAD (15)18:00 - 19:30
GUEST DJ FOR HOSTILE17:10 - 18:00
HOSTILE (12) + DIRECTOR Q&A15:00 - 17:10
ALI & AVA (15)13:10 - 14:45
KIDS FILMS12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

THE RUNAWAYS (15)02:35 - 04:15
LICORICE PIZZA (15)00:00 - 02:15
SPECIAL GUEST DJ23:00 - 00:00
I AM A MUTOID (15)21:40 - 22:40
DIRECTOR INTRODUCTION TO...21:35 - 21:40
GUEST DJ20:30 - 21:35
DREAMING WALLS (15)19:15 - 20:30
GUEST DJ18:30 - 19:00
ROMANY RAI (TRAVELLER AWARENESS)17:25 - 18:25
TRAVELLERS TALK WITH APPLEBY HORSE FAIR17:00 - 17:25
THE HIPPIES WERE RIGHT (TRAVELLER AWARENESS) (PG)16:30 - 16:50
TRAVELLER AWARENESS FILMS & SPEAKERS INTRO16:20 - 16:30
DON'T GO GENTLE: A FILM ABOUT IDLES (15)14:45 - 16:00
KIDS FILMS12:00 - 14:30

SUNDAY

GONKS GO BEAT (U)02:10 - 03:40
PETITE MAMAN (U)00:30 - 01:40
LADY SINGS THE BLUES (16)21:45 - 00:10
GUEST DJ20:30 - 21:30
THE BLACK POWER MIXTAPE 1967-1975 (12)18:50 - 20:30
REQUIEM FOR DETROIT?17:25 - 18:40
JANIS JOPLIN: LITTLE GIRL BLUE (15)15:30 - 17:15
BOMBSHELL: THE HEDY LAMARR STORY (12)13:50 - 15:20
KIDS FILMS12:00 - 13:40

CORNISH ARMS

THURSDAY

GEDZ (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:45 - 03:00
ZEN LEWIS & DJ JERRY SOBER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:00 - 01:45
THE BEATLES DUB CLUB (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:30 - 01:00
D-LOW, COLAPS + RIVER (BEATBOXERS) (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 23:30
DIZRAELI DJ SET (BLENDID TAKEOVER)22:00 - 23:00
LAZYBONES20:00 - 22:00
LAZY TECHNICIAN18:00 - 20:00
TWIN SUN (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:00 - 18:00
KLEPTONES14:00 - 16:00
SPARROW12:00 - 14:00
NIPSY10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

O.P.GROOVER B2B PUTTYRUBBER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)02:00 - 03:00
PUTTYRUBBER B2B O.P.GROOVER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:00 - 02:00
MISTA TRICK B2B FIZZY GILLESPIE (BLENDID TAKEOVER)00:00 - 01:00
FIZZY GILLESPIE B2B MISTA TRICK (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 00:00
THE PETEBOX (BEATBOXER) (BLENDID TAKEOVER)22:30 - 23:00
CORNISH ARMS RESIDENT DJS B2B22:00 - 22:30
NICK MAXWELL20:00 - 22:00
NIPSY19:00 - 20:00
SPARROW18:00 - 19:00
DJ JERRY SOBER & GUESTS (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:45 - 18:00
GNARLY (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:15 - 16:45
KIMMY BEATBOX (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:00 - 16:15
LAZY TECHNICIAN14:00 - 16:00
KLEPTONES12:00 - 14:00
OLIVER SUDDEN10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

EARL RAFF (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:20 - 03:00
ZED REGAL (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:00 - 01:20
FREEAR (SLAMBOREE) (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 01:00
CORNISH ARMS RESIDENT DJS B2B22:00 - 23:00
KLEPTONES20:00 - 22:00
OLIVER SUDDEN19:00 - 21:00
MARSHALL HACKETT18:00 - 19:00
NORTH FIRE SOUND (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:00 - 18:00
NIPSY14:00 - 16:00
LAZYBONES12:00 - 14:00
JOLLYROGER11:00 - 12:00
SPARROW10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

FATHER FUNK (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:00 - 03:00
JFB (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 01:00
CORNISH ARMS RESIDENT DJS B2B22:00 - 23:00
OLIVER SUDDEN20:00 - 22:00
LAZYBONES18:00 - 20:00
SHAKA LOVES YOU (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:00 - 18:00
SPARROW14:00 - 16:00
LAZY TECHNICIAN12:00 - 14:00
NIPSY10:00 - 12:00

DELUXE DINER

THURSDAY

EL SQUID13:00 - 17:00
NOBLE & HEATH01:30 - 03:00
MR TOOLEY00:00 - 01:30
PERRI KAYE22:30 - 00:00
WIZARD OTR20:30 - 22:30

FRIDAY

EL SQUID14:00 - 17:00
DJ LOUIE- LOUIE04:30 - 06:00
NOBLE & HEATH03:00 - 04:30
NOEL WATSON01:30 - 03:00
PERRI KAYE00:00 - 01:30
MR TOOLEY22:00 - 00:00
WIZARD OTR20:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

EL SQUID14:00 - 16:00
DJ LOUIE-LOUIE04:30 - 06:00
DJ ANDY P03:00 - 04:30
NOEL WATSON01:30 - 03:00
WIZARD OTR00:00 - 01:30
JO GIRL22:00 - 00:00
MR TOOLEY20:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

EL SQUID12:00 - 17:00
MADELEINE ROSE12:00 - 17:00
DJ ANDY P & ANNIE TRAILER TRASH02:00 - 05:00
NOBLE & HEATH00:30 - 02:00
NOEL WATSON23:00 - 00:30
PERRI KAYE21:30 - 23:00
DINER ALL STARS20:00 - 21:30

GLASTO LATINO

THURSDAY

LATIN PARTY23:00 - 00:00
INDIRA ROMÁN & AJÍ PA’ TI21:30 - 23:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL21:00 - 21:30
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

LATIN PARTY01:30 - 03:00
CIMAFUNK00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL12:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

LATIN PARTY01:30 - 03:00
EDWIN SANZ, ALEX WILSON, OMAR PUENTE & ORQUESTA00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL12:30 - 13:00

SUNDAY

LATIN PARTY01:00 - 02:30
TELMARY Y HABANASANA 23:30 - 01:00
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00
CUBAN CARNIVAL12:00 - 13:00

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

THE ADVENTURES OF PRISCILLA, QUEEN OF THE DESERT21:00 - 22:43
YOU ALREADY KNOW 19:00 - 21:00
THE BEATLES: GET BACK - THE ROOFTOP CONCERT17:45 - 18:50
THE HUMAN VOICE17:00 - 17:30
BELLE14:45 - 16:46
THE BAD GUYS13:00 - 14:40

THURSDAY

THE MATRIX 23:30 - 01:46
OXIDE GHOSTS: THE BRASS EYE TAPES 21:30 - 23:10
ORLANDO: 30TH ANNIVERSARY (INTRO BY TILDA SWINTON)19:30 - 21:03
BRIAN AND CHARLES17:45 - 19:15
THE GREATEST SHOWMAN (SING-A-LONG) 15:45 - 17:29
TAIMANE GARDNER15:30 - 15:45
SING 213:00 - 14:50

FRIDAY

THE ROOM 00:30 - 02:09
TAIMANE GARDNER00:30 - 00:30
FANTASTIC BEASTS: THE SECRETS OF DUMBLEDORE 20:00 - 22:22
THE UNBEARABLE WEIGHT OF MASSIVE TALENT18:00 - 19:47
FRENCH DISPATCH15:45 - 17:33
DOCTOR STRANGE IN THE MULTIVERSE OF MADNESS13:15 - 15:21
MINIONS: THE RISE OF GRU 11:15 - 12:45
TAIMANE GARDNER11:00 - 11:15

SATURDAY

ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW 00:30 - 02:09
TAIMANE GARDNER00:30 - 00:30
DUNE19:15 - 21:51
EVERYTHING EVERYWHERE ALL AT ONCE16:30 - 18:49
LICORICE PIZZA14:00 - 16:14
JURASSIC WORLD DOMINION 11:15 - 13:41
TAIMANE GARDNER11:00 - 11:15

SUNDAY

DR. STRANGELOVE : HOW I LEARNED TO STOP WORRYING AND LOVE THE BOMB00:30 - 02:04
WEST SIDE STORY17:30 - 20:06
ELEVEN DAYS IN MAY15:15 - 17:05
COW13:15 - 15:05
TAIMANE GARDNER13:00 - 13:15
LIGHTYEAR 11:00 - 12:40

SAN REMO

THURSDAY

TALABOMAN - JOHN TALABOT & AXEL00:00 - 03:00
JENNIFER CARDINI22:00 - 00:00
HEIDI LAWDEN20:00 - 21:30
JAMIE TILLER18:00 - 20:00
LOUISE CHEN16:30 - 18:00
DREEMS15:00 - 16:30
WASTED SPACE13:30 - 15:00
GRAINGER12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

PALMS TRAX01:30 - 03:00
EROL ALKAN DISCO 300000:00 - 01:30
ARTWORK22:30 - 00:00
PBR STREETGANG21:00 - 22:30
LOVEFINGERS19:30 - 21:00
PROSUMER18:00 - 19:30
RAW SILK16:30 - 18:00
MAFALDA15:00 - 16:30
SCARLETT O'MALLEY13:30 - 15:00
AMATEURISM12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE: PRAH RECORDINGS10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

DANIEL AVERY01:30 - 03:00
JON HOPKINS00:00 - 01:30
BONOBO (DJ SET)22:30 - 00:00
SHY ONE21:00 - 22:30
APIENTO19:30 - 21:00
ALEX RITA & ERROL - TOUCHING BASS17:30 - 19:30
TOSHIKI OHTA16:00 - 17:30
404 EROS14:00 - 16:00
STRUT RECORDS DJS12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

JOB JOBSE01:00 - 02:30
HAAI23:30 - 01:00
ROMY22:00 - 23:30
ROSS FROM FRIENDS (DJ SET)20:30 - 22:00
PAULA TAPE19:00 - 20:30
NIGHTMARES ON WAX (DJ SET)17:00 - 19:00
JOHN GOMEZ15:30 - 17:00
LAUREN HANSOM14:00 - 15:30
COCO MARIA12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE: JEPH TRACE10:00 - 12:00

STRUMMERVILLE

THURSDAY

JOEI SUPERNOVA01:30 - 03:00
ALPS 223:30 - 01:30
MASH P23:00 - 23:25
DUB WU-LU22:00 - 22:40
KHARTOUM21:00 - 21:40
FERRIS & SYLVESTER20:00 - 20:40
JESSE MALIN19:00 - 19:40
TOM BRIGHT17:00 - 17:40
BLUE VIOLET16:00 - 16:40
MEREKI15:00 - 15:40
DENNIS JUST DENNIS15:00 - 15:40

FRIDAY

ANDY BELL (RIDE/GLOK) DJ01:30 - 03:00
TBA00:00 - 01:30
SLEAZE FM23:00 - 00:00
ENGLISH TEACHER22:00 - 22:50
JESSE MALIN21:00 - 21:45
TOM BRIGHT20:00 - 20:45
SOME PEOPLE19:00 - 19:40
BOB DOYLE18:00 - 18:40
KYLE LANDMAN (YOUNG OFFENDERS)17:00 - 17:40
ROSIE ALDRIDGE16:00 - 16:40
STRUMMERVILLE DJS FT KYLE LANDMAN12:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

ROMPAS REGGAE SHACK00:00 - 03:00
DON LETTS / ZOE DEVLIN LOVE TBA23:00 - 23:45
TBA22:00 - 22:45
DJ KABZ20:30 - 22:00
THE DEADLIANS19:30 - 20:15
JJ STERRY18:45 - 19:15
PETE BONES17:30 - 18:30
FAUX REAL16:45 - 17:15
CUMBIA KID16:00 - 16:45
AVA15:00 - 16:00
STRUMMERVILLE DJS FT DJG12:00 - 15:00

SUNDAY

BASTARD LOVE DJ01:30 - 03:00
WILL SKILLZ DJ00:00 - 01:30
LORD GID OF WHAT THE23:00 - 00:00
TBA21:30 - 23:00
JACK CHARD21:00 - 21:30
CW JONES20:30 - 21:00
BEATFOX20:15 - 20:30
GREG MAHON20:00 - 20:15
THE ZIPHEADS19:00 - 19:40
TBA18:00 - 19:00
JACK VALERO17:00 - 17:40
C.C. ADCOCK16:00 - 16:40
STRUMMERVILLE DJS FT ANNA CAMPEAU12:00 - 15:00

THE BANDSTAND

THURSDAY

WORLD GOVERNMENT00:00 - 01:00
THE RUMBLE-OS22:40 - 23:30
THE DUSK ART RHYTHM QUARTET21:20 - 22:10
CUT CAPERS20:20 - 21:00
THE DELTA DU BRUIT19:20 - 20:00
RUN LOGAN RUN18:20 - 19:00
SHOWHAWK DUO17:20 - 18:00
DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND16:20 - 17:00
RED CAROUSEL15:20 - 16:00
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

ANTIMATADOR00:00 - 01:00
DUB SOULS22:30 - 23:30
KING STREET TURNAROUND21:00 - 22:00
SUBTLE MACHINES19:30 - 20:30
THE UNDERCOVER HIPPY18:15 - 19:00
DUNCAN & THE SCALLYWAGS17:05 - 17:50
ECO-MOTION16:00 - 16:40
SAM BROOKES15:00 - 15:40
DAISY CHAPMAN14:00 - 14:40
DEXTER SELBOY & THE SHONKY TRIO13:15 - 13:45
T E YATES12:30 - 13:00
HARRI MASON11:45 - 12:15

SATURDAY

MELLOWMATIC00:00 - 01:00
JUNIOR BILL22:30 - 23:30
WERKHA21:00 - 22:00
SNAZZBACK19:30 - 20:30
THE STARLINGS18:15 - 19:00
THE FUTURE SHAPE OF SOUND17:05 - 17:50
YOUNG WATERS16:00 - 16:40
ALEX REX15:00 - 15:40
BETH PORTER14:00 - 14:40
COPPER VIPER13:15 - 13:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST12:30 - 13:00
BRIAN MADIGAN11:45 - 12:15

SUNDAY

CANTALOOP23:30 - 00:30
THE GIN BOWLERS22:00 - 23:00
USHTI BABA20:30 - 21:30
JULIAN GASKELL & HIS RAGGED TROUSERED PHILANTHROPISTS19:15 - 20:00
KANGAROO MOON18:05 - 18:50
JOHN E VISTIC17:00 - 17:40
ELLE & THE POCKETBELLES16:00 - 16:40
AROUND ABOUT DUSK15:00 - 15:40
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP14:00 - 14:40
NINE DEAD MICE13:15 - 13:45
UNCLE BOO12:30 - 13:00
PASHA FINN & THE ELLIPSIS11:45 - 12:15

THE BUG

FRIDAY

JINX IN DUB20:00 - 21:30
ADAM ASBO19:00 - 20:00
FLEETMAC WOOD18:00 - 19:00
THE SHOWHAWK DUO17:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

DJBUNJY & MC JOE PENG (LAIDBLAK DJ SET)20:00 - 21:30
DOPPLER SOUNDSYSTEM18:00 - 20:00
GORILLA TACTICS 17:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

MAHA QUEST20:00 - 21:30
JOY ANONYMOUS19:00 - 20:00
WONKA & SYN18:00 - 19:00
TOM TAPEY17:00 - 18:00
NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL - TIM DUBBOY12:00 - 13:30

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

THURSDAY

THE TROJANS02:00 - 03:00
THE TROJANS01:00 - 02:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE00:00 - 01:00
PRONGHORN23:00 - 00:00
MIK ARTISTIK22:00 - 23:00
JESSE DAYTON21:00 - 22:00
DAS BRASS20:00 - 21:00
DJ GAZ MAYALL20:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

JESSE MALIN05:00 - 06:00
CHAINSKA BRASSIKA04:00 - 05:00
DAS BRASS03:00 - 04:00
LOS DEDOS02:00 - 03:00
BLACK KAT BOPPERS01:00 - 02:00
RED HOT RIOT00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ MR MASS22:00 - 06:00

SATURDAY

THE TROJANS04:00 - 06:00
US03:00 - 04:00
BLACK KAT BOPPERS02:00 - 03:00
ZIPHEADS01:00 - 02:00
MADELEINE ROSE & KITTY LIV00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ BABY SOUL22:00 - 06:00

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND04:00 - 05:00
THE TROJANS03:00 - 04:00
US02:00 - 03:00
ZIPHEADS01:00 - 02:00
RED HOT RIOT00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ RUSTY ROCKAPHONIC22:00 - 05:00

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

MENENDEZ BROTHERS22:00 - 02:00
FBR20:00 - 22:00
BRIAN SUMMERS B2B KARLSON (FEELINGS WORLDWIDE)18:00 - 20:00
DJ KATY16:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

GEDZ23:30 - 02:00
NOWT B2B MEDLAR21:00 - 23:30
MIGZ19:00 - 21:00
DJ KATY17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

LOLADE23:30 - 02:00
MEDLAR B2B NOWT21:00 - 23:30
THE KIMONO BROS19:00 - 21:00
BRIAN SUMMERS B2B KARLSON (FEELINGS WORLDWIDE)17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

EARL RAFF23:00 - 02:00
SAM LOWE21:00 - 23:30
BRIAN SUMMERS B2B KARLSON (FEELINGS WORLDWIDE)19:00 - 21:00
INNER TOTALITY17:00 - 19:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

MEDLAR B2B NOWT01:00 - 03:00
PROFESSOR SPROUT’S DISCO INFERNO23:00 - 01:00
COOL BEANS DJS FEATURING CHRIS ARNOLD, JIMMY THE GENT & TOBIN LOCHRIE 21:00 - 23:00
ESCALATION19:00 - 21:00
COLONEL17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:45 - 03:00
SHAKA LOVES YOU19:30 - 22:00
DJ CHRIS ARNOLD & DJ KEV TUNGATT17:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DJ CHRIS ARNOLD 01:30 - 03:00
THE BEATLES DUB CLUB23:45 - 01:30
JFB19:00 - 21:00
DISCO FREAKS17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

NOWT B2B MEDLAR23:30 - 03:00
DISCO FREAKS19:15 - 21:30
ITTMAN17:15 - 19:15

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

GUILTY PLEASURES23:30 - 02:00
OLD DIRTY BRASSTARDS22:30 - 23:30
ELVANA21:10 - 22:10
TBA19:45 - 20:25
MICHAEL EAVIS AND BAND18:45 - 19:20
MELANIE C17:30 - 18:30
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB'S SUMMER OF SOUL16:30 - 17:30
SUMMER OF SOUL14:30 - 16:30

FRIDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE23:30 - 03:00
ALFIE TEMPLEMAN20:30 - 21:30
MANNEQUIN PUSSY19:30 - 20:10
YARD ACT18:30 - 19:10
HORSEGIRL17:30 - 18:10
SINEAD O'BRIEN16:30 - 17:10
ALL WE ARE15:30 - 16:10
PENELOPE ISLES14:30 - 15:10
THE GOA EXPRESS13:30 - 14:10
HALLOWEENS12:30 - 13:10
THE COOL GREENHOUSE11:30 - 12:10
SLEAFORD MODS IN CONVERSATION10:20 - 11:00

SATURDAY

EDDIE PILLER01:00 - 03:00
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB23:30 - 01:00
TIM BURGESS20:30 - 21:30
JANE WEAVER19:30 - 20:10
PORRIDGE RADIO18:30 - 19:10
NILUFER YANYA17:30 - 18:10
WH LUNG16:30 - 17:10
SORRY15:30 - 16:10
WU-LU14:30 - 15:10
ROBOCOBRA QUARTET13:30 - 14:10
NUHA RUBY RA12:30 - 13:10
FOLLY GROUP11:30 - 12:10
SELF ESTEEM IN CONVERSATION10:20 - 11:00

SUNDAY

ULTIMATE POWER23:00 - 02:30
THE SNUTS20:30 - 21:30
THE MAGIC GANG19:30 - 20:10
MUSH18:30 - 19:10
NEW DAD17:30 - 18:10
CAROLINE16:30 - 17:10
LUCY GOOCH15:30 - 16:10
JESCA HOOP14:30 - 15:10
NAIMA BOCK13:30 - 14:10
SPRINTS12:30 - 13:10
DREAM NAILS11:30 - 12:10
ANGELIQUE KIDJO IN CONVERSATION10:20 - 11:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

SEKOU SUSSOU
DAN RHODES
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS
DNA THEATRE
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT
CLOWN ZAZ
BASIL BRUSH
WIND IN THE WILLOWS
STARKIDS
ALEX, KATIE, EVIE AND DODGE

FRIDAY

SEKOU SUSSOU
ALEX, KATIE, EVIE AND DODGE
STARKIDS
WIND IN THE WILLOWS
BASIL BRUSH
CLOWN ZAZ
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT
DNA THEATRE
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS
DAN RHODES

SATURDAY

SEKOU SUSSOU
DNA THEATRE
ALEX, KATIE, EVIE AND DODGE
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT
STARKIDS
CLOWN ZAZ
WIND IN THE WILLOWS
BASIL BRUSH
DAN RHODES
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS

SUNDAY

SEKOU SUSSOU
BASIL BRUSH
DAN RHODES
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS
DNA THEATRE
ALEX, KATIE, EVIE AND DODGE
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT
STARKIDS
CLOWN ZAZ
SPECIAL GUEST

PROFESSOR PANIC'S PUPPET ARENA

THURSDAY

PROFESSOR EEK
NO STRINGS PUPPETS
NICADA TRAD PUNCH & JUDY
PROFESSOR PATEL'S PUNCH & JUDY
CAPTAIN KIPPER
PROFESSOR JOE

FRIDAY

PROFESSOR EEK
NO STRINGS PUPPETS
NICADA TRAD PUNCH & JUDY
PROFESSOR PATEL'S PUNCH & JUDY
CAPTAIN KIPPER
PROFESSOR JOE

SATURDAY

PROFESSOR EEK
NO STRINGS PUPPETS
NICADA TRAD PUNCH & JUDY
PROFESSOR PATEL'S PUNCH & JUDY
CAPTAIN KIPPER
PROFESSOR JOE

SUNDAY

PROFESSOR EEK
NO STRINGS PUPPETS
NICADA TRAD PUNCH & JUDY
PROFESSOR PATEL'S PUNCH & JUDY
CAPTAIN KIPPER
PROFESSOR JOE

STORYTELLERS LOUNGE

THURSDAY

JOHN ROW
NATALIE CHARMERS
JANINA VUGURS
BADEN PRINCE
CHIP COLQHOUN
STORY DON
PAULINE CORDINER
CHRISTINE WILLISON

FRIDAY

JOHN ROW
NATALIE CHARMERS
JANINA VUGURS
BADEN PRINCE
CHIP COLQHOUN
STORY DON
PAULINE CORDINER
CHRISTINE WILLISON

SATURDAY

JOHN ROW
NATALIE CHARMERS
JANINA VUGURS
BADEN PRINCE
CHIP COLQHOUN
STORY DON
PAULINE CORDINER
CHRISTINE WILLISON

SUNDAY

JOHN ROW
NATALIE CHARMERS
JANINA VUGURS
BADEN PRINCE
CHIP COLQHOUN
STORY DON
PAULINE CORDINER
CHRISTINE WILLISON

LITTLE KIDZ AREA

THURSDAY

NCT BABY CARE TENT
LEAPS & BOUNDS
TATTY BUMPKIN
LIZ HALL'S BOOGIE BUM BUMS
MUSIC HOUSE FOR CHILDREN
LITTLE BIG TOP

FRIDAY

NCT BABY CARE TENT
LEAPS & BOUNDS
TATTY BUMPKIN
LIZ HALL'S BOOGIE BUM BUMS
MUSIC HOUSE FOR CHILDREN
LITTLE BIG TOP

SATURDAY

NCT BABY CARE TENT
LEAPS & BOUNDS
TATTY BUMPKIN
LIZ HALL'S BOOGIE BUM BUMS
MUSIC HOUSE FOR CHILDREN
LITTLE BIG TOP

SUNDAY

NCT BABY CARE TENT
LEAPS & BOUNDS
TATTY BUMPKIN
LIZ HALL'S BOOGIE BUM BUMS
MUSIC HOUSE FOR CHILDREN
LITTLE BIG TOP

MAKE AND DO MARQUEE

THURSDAY

MAKENDOO
BUZZ STOP
MYSTICAL BEAST WANDS
WOW CREATE WITH MRS RECYCLE
DNA PUPPET MAKING
STICKY FINGERS CREW
KAJAMAGOO ARTS
NOONA'S PUPPET STEW
MO'S MOSAICS
CREATIVE NATURE
WICKED WINGS
CRAFTY COSTUMES
COPPER JEWELLERY WORKSHOP
PRINTMAKING FLAGS
HOT PRESS
PEBBLES, BUBBLES AND BRACELETS
LITTER CRITTERS
TEE BAGS
MESSY NESSIE
MAGICAL MILLINERS
UPCYCLE EXTRAVAGANZA
RECYCLED JEWELLERY
SIAN'S WORKSHOP
BASKET WEAVING

FRIDAY

MAKENDOO
BUZZ STOP
MYSTICAL BEAST WANDS
WOW CREATE WITH MRS RECYCLE
DNA PUPPET MAKING
STICKY FINGERS CREW
KAJAMAGOO ARTS
NOONA'S PUPPET STEW
MO'S MOSAICS
CREATIVE NATURE
WICKED WINGS
CRAFTY COSTUMES
COPPER JEWELLERY WORKSHOP
PRINTMAKING FLAGS
HOT PRESS
PEBBLES, BUBBLES AND BRACELETS
LITTER CRITTERS
TEE BAGS
MESSY NESSIE
MAGICAL MILLINERS
UPCYCLE EXTRAVAGANZA
RECYCLED JEWELLERY
SIAN'S WORKSHOP
BASKET WEAVING

SATURDAY

MAKENDOO
BUZZ STOP
MYSTICAL BEAST WANDS
WOW CREATE WITH MRS RECYCLE
DNA PUPPET MAKING
STICKY FINGERS CREW
KAJAMAGOO ARTS
NOONA'S PUPPET STEW
MO'S MOSAICS
CREATIVE NATURE
WICKED WINGS
CRAFTY COSTUMES
COPPER JEWELLERY WORKSHOP
PRINTMAKING FLAGS
HOT PRESS
PEBBLES, BUBBLES AND BRACELETS
LITTER CRITTERS
TEE BAGS
MESSY NESSIE
MAGICAL MILLINERS
UPCYCLE EXTRAVAGANZA
RECYCLED JEWELLERY
SIAN'S WORKSHOP
BASKET WEAVING

SUNDAY

MAKENDOO
BUZZ STOP
MYSTICAL BEAST WANDS
WOW CREATE WITH MRS RECYCLE
DNA PUPPET MAKING
STICKY FINGERS CREW
KAJAMAGOO ARTS
NOONA'S PUPPET STEW
MO'S MOSAICS
CREATIVE NATURE
WICKED WINGS
CRAFTY COSTUMES
COPPER JEWELLERY WORKSHOP
PRINTMAKING FLAGS
HOT PRESS
PEBBLES, BUBBLES AND BRACELETS
LITTER CRITTERS
TEE BAGS
MESSY NESSIE
MAGICAL MILLINERS
UPCYCLE EXTRAVAGANZA
RECYCLED JEWELLERY
SIAN'S WORKSHOP
BASKET WEAVING

MUZIKADEMY

THURSDAY

RE:PLAY
ACCESS TO MUSIC/ROLAND
CELTIC BLUE ROCKER
MUSICA/NORDOFF-ROBBINS

FRIDAY

RE:PLAY
ACCESS TO MUSIC/ROLAND
CELTIC BLUE ROCKER
MUSICA/NORDOFF-ROBBINS

SATURDAY

RE:PLAY
ACCESS TO MUSIC/ROLAND
CELTIC BLUE ROCKER
MUSICA/NORDOFF-ROBBINS

SUNDAY

RE:PLAY
ACCESS TO MUSIC/ROLAND
CELTIC BLUE ROCKER
MUSICA/NORDOFF-ROBBINS

THE KIDZ FIELD

THURSDAY

VELVET MARBLES
STILT AFFECTION
MR CARROT
BABY DINO
CRYPTID PETTING ZOO
FRANTIC ANTICS
BOOT PUPPET THEATRE
CHEEKY FIELD MICE
BE MORE SMILEY'S PEOPLE
MOTH PHYSICAL THEATRE
GORILLA HUGS
JAMMA DA SAMBA
MR WOLF COLLECTIVE
THE MOANER LISA
SISTERS OF PERCY
THE LIVING ARTS CO
MAYNELL GAMES
THE WOODCRAFT ELDERS
OTHERWORLD ARTS
THE EXPERIMAKERS
TRABAN
THE MINI TATE
CIRCUS FUDGE

FRIDAY

VELVET MARBLES
STILT AFFECTION
MR CARROT
BABY DINO
CRYPTID PETTING ZOO
FRANTIC ANTICS
BOOT PUPPET THEATRE
CHEEKY FIELD MICE
BE MORE SMILEY'S PEOPLE
MOTH PHYSICAL THEATRE
GORILLA HUGS
JAMMA DA SAMBA
MR WOLF COLLECTIVE
THE MOANER LISA
SISTERS OF PERCY
THE LIVING ARTS CO
MAYNELL GAMES
THE WOODCRAFT ELDERS
OTHERWORLD ARTS
THE EXPERIMAKERS
TRABAN
THE MINI TATE
CIRCUS FUDGE

SATURDAY

VELVET MARBLES
STILT AFFECTION
MR CARROT
BABY DINO
CRYPTID PETTING ZOO
FRANTIC ANTICS
BOOT PUPPET THEATRE
CHEEKY FIELD MICE
BE MORE SMILEY'S PEOPLE
MOTH PHYSICAL THEATRE
GORILLA HUGS
JAMMA DA SAMBA
MR WOLF COLLECTIVE
THE MOANER LISA
SISTERS OF PERCY
THE LIVING ARTS CO
MAYNELL GAMES
THE WOODCRAFT ELDERS
OTHERWORLD ARTS
THE EXPERIMAKERS
TRABAN
THE MINI TATE
CIRCUS FUDGE

SUNDAY

VELVET MARBLES
BLUE PETER PARADE14:30 - 15:30
MR CARROT
BABY DINO
CRYPTID PETTING ZOO
FRANTIC ANTICS
BOOT PUPPET THEATRE
CHEEKY FIELD MICE
BE MORE SMILEY'S PEOPLE
MOTH PHYSICAL THEATRE
GORILLA HUGS
JAMMA DA SAMBA
MR WOLF COLLECTIVE
THE MOANER LISA
SISTERS OF PERCY
THE LIVING ARTS CO
MAYNELL GAMES
THE WOODCRAFT ELDERS
OTHERWORLD ARTS
THE EXPERIMAKERS
TRABAN
THE MINI TATE
CIRCUS FUDGE